Peak late night service by @Swiggy@SwiggyCares! ЁЯдб
Place order at 1:30 AM тЮФ Wait for nearly an hour тЮФ Get order cancelled ! And worst thing is...no any options for cancellation on help menu ! @Swiggy
Ye dalle dalali pe utar aye hain.......koi action kyu nhi le rha inpar ? Product ki price se jyada to ye handling fee charge kr rhe hn.....aur sare products pe aur manmani hai.... handling fee, plateform fee, other taxes, packaging fee etc @Flipkart, @amazonIN
"Continuous power cuts (literally every hour )in Lucknow(pandit khera) are causing huge inconvenience to citizens. Request @UPPCLLKO & authorities to ensure uninterrupted electricity supply.@myogiadityanath@ABPNews@BBCHindi
Yogi ji kuch to kariye ya ek tweet kar dijiye ki mujh se kuch nahi hoga ....mai bas adhikariyo pith peeche kam karta hu baki kuch nahi karta hu. Please kuch kariye aesa na ho BJP ko vote karne wale aapki wajah se ab vote na kare..mai to aapka bda fan tha but ab nafrat ho gayi hai
#UPPSC_No_Normalisation #uppcs_roaro_oneshift