@L0rdshen2@Vishalm65105698 Kuch nhi honga ๐ฉ
Nitesh and Namit ka hi hh
Teaser and trailer se pata lag gaya tha toxic ke ki YASH NEA HANDLE KIYA HH KUCH part
Ramayana ke case mea sab sahi hh except THEIR FUCKING L MARKETING TEAM ๐ฉ
@FilmyBuzz_Offic For vfx
Dune 3
Because uska already set up hh mamla oscar mea
For music IT IS ONLY BE RAMAYANA
Ramayana music will be EPIC AND GOAT WITH NO FUCKING DEBATE
@vajraTheAstra Marketing yitna peak hh ki Interest hi katam hote jaa raha hh mera toh iss movie see ๐๐๐๐ถโ๐ซ๏ธ
agar marketing team yaise hh toh VFX ARTIST KAISE RAKHE HONGE ๐ญ๐ถ๐ถ๐ถ๐ซฅ