Some things are worth the wait... The Mika Lovers anniversary shirt is out!
Happy 2nd Anniversary Mika Lovers Official!
2 years full of happy memories that we will treasure forever.❣️
@iamikapajares | #MikaPajares
happy 2nd year anniversary to my @MIKA_LOVERS_OFC 🤍 thank you for your support & love always!can’t believe 2 yrs na tayo HUHU pero i just want to say that you all have always been a blessing to me!
to more years to come! grateful for all that you do for me since day one! 🫶🥹
Stream Mika's latest upload on youtube.
https://t.co/vVnEmpTNxd
[ Like • Share • Comment ] and if you haven't yet subscribe please do so 🫶🏻
#MikaPajares
happy valentine’s day! more than thankful for all your love not just today but everyday! <333
happy 14th motmot also to my babies! super thank you sa pagmamahal niyo 24/7 HEHE 🥺💕💕💕
going live at 3-5 kasama ang nagiisang alyssapeebs!!! pls samahan niyo po kami for the last day of my campaign! :)
meron pa uli tayong guests later tonight pero dahil espesyal si alyssa may solo KABOG
MISS NIYO NA BA ANG MIKLYSSA? This is it! 🥰
Mika is going live at kumu for her last day of campaign with the one and only alluring accountant ng Australia Alyssa Exala at 3-5 pm. Let’s support and dropped the assigned vg’s. Thank you everyone. ✨💓
https://t.co/GEdKlyINCW.
going live later at 9 kasama ang aking mga espesyal guests @ralphhmalibunas@struggail :))))
SAMAHAN NYO PO KAMI SA DAY 3 NG CAMPAIGNNNNNN HEHEHEHE plus anong mga gusto niyo ipagawa natin sa kanila? 😋
Hi everyone, @iamikapajares is joining her first ever campaign. Let’s give our utmost support on her Super 100 Tablet campaign by dropping these campaign gifts. 💓 See you at 10 PM on Mika’s kumu acc: mikapajares.
Cool Ming
Awesome Ming
Super Ming
Lit Ming