यानि माता सीता के हरण, दुशासन द्वारा याज्ञसेनी के चीर-हरण के लिए वे पापी नहीं हमारी माताएँ दोषी थीं ? कैसी प्रचंड मूर्खता है?पर समस्या ये है कि हमारे तथाकथित धर्म-संस्कृति रक्षक भी इस पर कुछ नहीं बोलेंगें क्यूँकि उनकी भावनायें भी बस अपने विपक्षी राजनैतिक ख़ेमों पर ही आहत होती हैं
#delhivery what you guys are doing ? Its been a month and more the order LTL no 231646709 is nit yet delivered??
Can we trust on such a worst service with no support?
#Delhivery
Here I am resorted to report a farud from this company, they are not good in support and services. Its been a month my byke is there with them and not yet delivered to Banglore from Pune.
@OnePlus_Support@oneplus
I had the worst experience with TV installation. This was the worst thing I have ever purchased.
Installation failed and they r saying it will take around 10 12 days to reinstall.
@OnePlus_IN@oneplus the tv installation is failed and one plus is not providing immediate solution to any failure? They are telling it will takr 10 12 days to replace the tv... this is yhe worst service I have ever seen
Mithi mithi baaten karke aapse aapke bahot saare raz jo jan leta hai aisa hi ek dost hai jise aap poore time sath rakhte hain..
Itz ur phone!
This deewali M goong to buy a keypad simple phone... what ia ur plan?
#Google#facebook#GDPR#smartphones
#jio
Nw glitch from 7 pm to 9 pm is the worst experience from past 3 4 weeks. And when the my jio will be stable to show correct data information?
What's going on?
@ajendra135@Major_GDBakshi M surprised 2 c ur desperation for winning the conversation, u r ready to leave the country!! Matrabhumi ko chhodne ka dawa wo b sirf swayam k ahankar ki santushti ke liye!
Aapke star se baat nahi kar paunga.. yah nishchit hi knowledge sharing nahi hoga.. leheja jama nahi aapka
@aajtak AOK need to watch their own headlines, very badly trolling a girl without proof. I am with SSR but disappointed with this way of news presentation.
#JusticeForSSR
@neelesh2125@sardesairajdeep SSR ka support achhi baat hai, but jis tarah se bina prove hue Rhea ko aaj tak ne troll kiya.. ye bhi kaafi badi gandagi hai... virodh thoda ruk ke kar lenge na bhiya.. abhi sirf khabren dekhte rahen..
@iamsrk Happy birthday SRK.. M a big fan.. My Name is khane ke baad se ek achhi film ka wait kar raha hun.. commercial bahot kar li paisa bahot kama liya.. ab ek dhang ki movie karke apni acting ki thodi ijjat kar lo dada