@AmitOffline Vicky Jain is fake, he is a fake. For this he is fake, when the week comes out then it will look obscene, why is a fake man lying there? There is no one in collision. He will even leave you in the tunnel due to his affair.
@afficasm Bilkul sahi bola hai aapane #munavvar ke vajah se to iska bhai bhi aaya hai Big Boss mein nahin to inki nasle khalas ho jaati hai Big Boss mein aate Nahin jiska khaya usko hi chhed karta hai🇧🇭
@manupunjabii@munawar0018 Well, #Munavvar does not know how to sing, otherwise you were following him to make Kaiku music video. Friend, if he doesn't know how to sing, then who knows how to walk, so he should learn to walk, she is humiliating him so much by taking it on you.
@munawar0018 Bigg Boss must be making a show for your entertainment. Throw Ayesha Khan out of the house while making a show to completely disturb people's minds. This is very troubling. How many weeks will this last?
@BiggBoss Bigg Boss must be making a show for your entertainment. Throw Ayesha Khan out of the house while making a show to completely disturb people's minds. This is very troubling. How many weeks will this last?
@BiggBoss Brother, how long will this cold continue? Stop. This dude has made the show boring. Bigg Boss is big, should he make a serial of mother-in-law and daughter-in-law?
@BiggbossKaTadka Isha #Munawwar, there can be no competition with you. No one can be your competition. In the case of boyfriend, now two have come out, how many more will there be?
@Team_AyeshaKhan #Ayesha Khan ab to Tera kam ho gaya tere ko Fame Mil Gaya LimeLight Mil Gai abhi kahin ghumne ko pareshan kar rahi hai abhi ja dekh le Koi dusra dhundh Le Koi Mil jaega usko apna game per dhyan dene de tu uske Piche kaku padi hai Baba