Kapag binabalikan namin yung blue ocean wave from last week, hindi pa rin kami makapaniwala na ganun siya kaganda 🥹
Kung miss niyo na kami, mas miss na miss namin kayo A’TIN! Simula palang ito ng mas maraming moments natin together kaya sana palagi kayong nandiyan para maging ilaw namin.
We love you, A’TIN! 💙
#SimulaAtWakas #SB19
#SB19SimulaAtWakas #SB19SaW
#SaWWorldTour #SaWWorldTourKickoff
[4th Impact For Your GRAMMY® Consideration]
‘ROUND AND ROUND’ - Best Pop Duo/Group Performance.
———
4th IMPACT began with their standout performance on “The X Factor UK,” which is now the most viewed act in the history of The X Factor.
#4thImpact#FYC#Grammys
⚪️ Catch our latest drop 'MOONLIGHT' with our friends Ian Asher & Terry Zhong out now on all streaming platforms!
Stream here:
🔗 https://t.co/raDYOzpoBY
#SB19#MOONLIGHTOutNow#NewMusic
@melaniereactsyt Super jealous! Can't wait to see your experience video once you're done! I'm still raising 2 super young sons so i need to be patient until they are old enough to join me in the concert. Thanks for living my dream for now.
Hi @FLYPAL super hassle ng biglaan nyo CANCEL ang flight tapos move nyo ng 2 days ang ticket. Your hotline is not answering. Sino kaya pwede makausap. Wag sana ganito na wala choice ang passengers. 😪
O M G! Ang galing ng SB19! 🇵🇭 Made the Ph proud once again. Also that dance break collab with &TEAM was amazing. K really dancing the heck out of GENTO!
Dude parang hiphop collective na hiphop dance crew ang SB19 dito lalong-lalo na sa last part! very synced yung dancing plus power vocals pa! SB19 definitely slayed on this performance. Top tier ang singing dancing and rapping skills🔥💯 @SB19Official#SB19
Not a fan and this is actually the first time I’ve finished watching them perform but dang! I live for performers who sings LIVE and enjoys the stage! Makes me want to check them out