Brutal Attack on Medical students!!
A large number group of local goons attacked on medical students of BIRSA MUNDA Medical College,MP
Dear @PMOIndia@mansukhmandviya@ChouhanShivraj
Kindly provide securities & take strict action against miscreants
#MedTwitter#MedEd@DGP_MP
Why Haryana govt is playing a silent ploy here? Why can’t they just sit at a table and have a conversation with the doctors? Why isn’t anybody taking notice of this apathy? And suddenly doctors are villains if they halt services! @PMOIndia@OfficeOf_MM@cmohry@anilvijminister
जो माननीय CM साहिब ने सेवा मेवा वाली बात बोली डॉक्टर के लिए, तो सर सरकार के अंदर आने वाले हर एक व्यक्ति को सेवा करनी चाहिए वो भी बिना किसी मेवा के!
और जनता को दिख रहा है कि सरकार सेवा करने की बजाय स्वयं मेवा पर ध्यान लगाए हुए है! #shameonharyanagovt@PMOIndia@cmohry@Dchautala
हरियाणा में लाठी, वाटर कैनन, आँसू गैस बरसाने वाली सरकार!
किसान, छात्र, कर्मचारी, छोटे व्यापारी हर वर्ग पर अत्याचार करने में माहिर BJP-JJP सरकार ने जुल्म-जबरदस्ती की सारी सीमाएं पार कर ली हैं।
बॉन्ड पॉलिसी के खिलाफ आवाज उठा रहे MBBS छात्र-छात्राओं पर पुलिसिया जुल्म निंदनीय है।
आम आदमी पार्टी का जबरदस्त प्रदर्शन। मनोहर लाल खट्टर को जवाब देना होगा।
रोहतक पीजीआई में धरने पर बैठे मेडिकल छात्रों पर रात के अंधेरे में बीजेपी सरकार ने इस तरह जुल्म किया।
मनोहर लाल जी, आपको लगता है कि ऐसे आप युवाओं की आवाज़ दबा लोगे?
#bond_free_bharat#ShameOnHaryanaGovt
आप डॉक्टरों की कमी की चिंता छोड़ दें, परिजन बच्चों को डॉक्टर बनाने का सपना छोड़ दें, क्योंकि अब राजा का बेटा ही डॉक्टर बनेगा!
हरियाणा सरकार लाई है MBBS करने के लिए 40 लाख की बॉन्ड स्कीम
@mlkhattar
Those who make peaceful revolution impossible will make violent revolution inevitable.
Students at PGIMS, ROHTAK were dragged in midnight for their silent protest again 40 lakhs bond policy in haryana.
#shameonharyanagovt#strength_in_unity#helpmedicos
Ye nhi krna chahiye tha ....raat k 3 bhje strike par baithe students k saath Haryana police ne joh kiya vo bilkul bhi bardasht krne layak nhi hai ....
N now Haryana govt @mlkhattar@Dchautala@BJP4Haryana have to face the consequences of it .....
#shameonharyanagovt
Yesterday I got my dream college PGIMS Rohtak but Haryana govt is demanding 10 lac/yr.I haven't that much amount of money if I have I don't need to waste my 3 years of life for neet prep.
Is this justice to my hardwork?
#shameonharyanagovt@narendramodi@cmohry@anilvijminister
If you're asking for votes by calling yourself the workers for citizens, then dont play politics with us. We've appointed workers for the constitution not politicians. Take back the 40 lakhs bond policy, don't put your money mind in healthcare.
#shameonharyanagovt@cmohry