Manual baseโข|โขDM and use (Acm) for send a menfess โข|โข A camp for Tiger๐ฏ Chick๐ฅโข|โข Green for Heart๐ Purple for Promise๐ VJOY for Heart Promise ๐ค๐ปโค๏ธ
[acm] Aku sudah disini ๐
Ada yang sama? Wkekwk
Kangen joy banget ampe ubun2 ๐ญ
Bangtan juga hari ini ada showcase jepang live online. Senengnya uri vjoy dan btsrv pada mulai2 produktif kembali๐ญ setelah berjuang di masa pandemi covid
[INFO] Today, Red Velvet @RVsmtown will perform their representative songs "Psycho" and Red Flavor at Tomorrow's CBP Connect 2.0 event by @CASS_digital
Saturday, 18 July 2020
7pm KST
Link live streaming
Youtube: https://t.co/f5LrKywlso
Facebook: https://t.co/bpYaliaLrW
[INFO] Today, Red Velvet @RVsmtown will perform their representative songs "Psycho" and Red Flavor at Tomorrow's CBP Connect 2.0 event by @CASS_digital
Saturday, 18 July 2020
7pm KST
Link live streaming
Youtube: https://t.co/f5LrKywlso
Facebook: https://t.co/bpYaliaLrW
[acm] jawabnya "ibu.. (titik titik)"
Itu titik-titik gitu kek kalimat ga selesai gitu loh. Seperti ada bagian kalimat yang di hilangkan. Atau tidak di teruskan. Wkwkw. Jadi mungkin, ada lanjutannya.
"ibu..
dari anak-anakku"
Aw ๐๐๐ #maksabgt
[acm] jawabnya "ibu.. (titik titik)"
Itu titik-titik gitu kek kalimat ga selesai gitu loh. Seperti ada bagian kalimat yang di hilangkan. Atau tidak di teruskan. Wkwkw. Jadi mungkin, ada lanjutannya.
"ibu..
dari anak-anakku"
Aw ๐๐๐ #maksabgt
@ammolitecamp joy-ah..
Its an immpossibility to be a perfect human especially by other people's standards. I think you agree with that hehe. but it's possible to do ur the best. and u know, you did well!!! your achievements to this day, its bcs u do ur best!!!!
@RVsmtown#JOYBESTGIRL
I say that, not bcs I want u to be a selfish person. and make you feel unacceptable. not!! but in the concept of self-love that I've read, "Loving yourself isn't vanity, it's sanity."
i hope u read this :) your pure and kind person that i've known joy :" @RVsmtown#JOYBESTGIRL
joy.. we kno u have such a kind heart. u try to be what fans want. but the form of fan support that I kno is just appreciating without organizing. I want u to think a bit abt who the real owner is. "Sooyoung is u, joy is yours. Before u finally become everyone's joy"
#JOYBESTGIRL
joy.. we kno u have such a kind heart. u try to be what fans want. but the form of fan support that I kno is just appreciating without organizing. I want u to think a bit abt who the real owner is. "Sooyoung is u, joy is yours. Before u finally become everyone's joy"
#JOYBESTGIRL
Dear joy. A girl whose smile contains a healing pill.
I just wanna say, YOUR LIFE IS YOURS!!
ur life isn't yours If u always care what others think abt u.
I hope u can start thinking "if what I do for myself is a good thing, then good things will come for me too".
#JOYBESTGIRL
Haii semua.
Kita trendingin hastag
#.JOYBESTGIRL sekarang buat joy yuk. Isi tweetnya kalo bisa kata2/quote penyemangat gitu. Yukkkk drop hastagnya di replyan tweet ini.
@chickengirllll@ammolitecamp Streaming Introduce Me A Good Person di Melon. Kalau streaming harus punya verified melon account. Kalau ga punya verified melon acc, bisa bantu search di https://t.co/wSqikP6IqA dengan keywords ini secara bergantian
์กฐ์ด
์ข์ ์ฌ๋ ์์ผ๋ฉด ์๊ฐ์์ผ์ค
Lalu klik dan tunggu 30 detik
[acm] Pencapaian ini, punya kebanggan sendiri buatku. Aku bkan siapa2. Tpi mau bilang, Mkasih atas kerja kerasnya bareng2 mmbantu vjoy dan bangvelt mncapai impian2nya. Mkasih semua๐๐ Didepan akn lbih bnyak kerja kerasnya. Smangat buat joyful dan lovely๐