@thefundedroom sir maine aapko kafi bar mail kiya aur X par post kiya lekin mujhe jwab nhi mila. maine sare screen shot aapko send kiye please reset my account. Mera account sir news time k time server down ki wajah se huaa tha. Maine jaise hi trade li server down ho gya tha SL aur TP lgane ka time hi nhi mila. Please help.
Sir please review my account . News trading se phle mera overall loss 50 USD tha aur jaise hi maine trade liya server chla gya na TP lga paya aur na SL. Kevel sir possibilities k base pr to account breach nhi kr skte possibilities me profit aur loss kuch bhi ho skta tha. News trading k time server down aur account max loss k vajah se breached. Please sir I believed @thefumdedroom please understand my problem and solve my issue I am not beg any new account bs aap mera wo trade delete kr k reactive kr dijiye sir.please sir. account 192301 25k instant @thefundedroom
Please chek this account breached due to server error faces max loss. After make trade I am unable to set SL and TP
@thefundedroom Sir @thefundedroom maine aapko bhut bar x pr aur mail kiya mere 25k ka instant account news time server down time breach huaa aapne koi help nhi ki.
Aap please mera account reset kr do.
🔥 NYS Markets 50K 2-Step — One of the Best Choices!
$50K 2-Step account with NO CONSISTENCY RULE 🚀
That means you can trade your strategy without worrying about profit distribution limits.
✅ Simple trading conditions
✅ No consistency rule
✅ $50K account
✅ Focus on discipline & risk management
✅ Great option for traders looking for flexibility
For me, NYS Markets is definitely worth considering! 💯📈
Sir I received your mail via support team I have balance 7.23 usd in daily loss limit and difference not possible because I have SL and my trade hit SL so how can possible more recorded loss.
Please review and reset my account.
You talk about transparency where it is.
@thefundedroom
Thankyou sir @thefundedroom another breach my account.
Mera daily ka loss 28 USD bacha huaa tha maine ak trade liya.05 lot k sath 20 usd SL k sath SL hit hone k bad 7usd bcha huaa tha fir bhi mera account breach ka mail aaya h.
Ak account news trade me server down ki wajah se failure huaa dusra ye jo daily loss me 7 usd bacha huaa tha na position manually cut ki to floating loss bhi jyada jane ka swaal hi nhi h SL hit huaa fir bhi account breached.
@thefundedroom kya isme bhi help kroge ya sirf meri fault h.
Please reset my account.
Sir please review my account . News trading se phle mera overall loss 50 USD tha aur jaise hi maine trade liya server chla gya na TP lga paya aur na SL. Kevel sir possibilities k base pr to account breach nhi kr skte possibilities me profit aur loss kuch bhi ho skta tha. News trading k time server down aur account max loss k vajah se breached. Please sir I believed @thefumdedroom please understand my problem and solve my issue I am not beg any new account bs aap mera wo trade delete kr k reactive kr dijiye sir.please sir. account 192301 25k instant @thefundedroom
Please chek this account breached due to server error faces max loss. After make trade I am unable to set SL and TP
🔥 NYS Markets — Simple Rules, Real Payouts 💯
My experience with NYS Markets has been great so far. The rules are minimal, and the profit limit helps prevent overtrading — which makes it easier to stay disciplined and trade with a proper plan. 📈
I’ve already received my first $200 payout from a $10K account, and now this $160 payout is approved. 💰✅
For traders who prefer simple rules + disciplined trading + reliable payouts, NYS Markets is definitely worth checking out. 🚀
Trade smart. Stay disciplined. Get paid. 💵🔥
🔥 NYS Markets — Simple Rules, Real Payouts 💯
My experience with NYS Markets has been great so far. The rules are minimal, and the profit limit helps prevent overtrading — which makes it easier to stay disciplined and trade with a proper plan. 📈
I’ve already received my first $200 payout from a $10K account, and now this $160 payout is approved. 💰✅
For traders who prefer simple rules + disciplined trading + reliable payouts, NYS Markets is definitely worth checking out. 🚀
Trade smart. Stay disciplined. Get paid. 💵🔥
Sir please review my account . News trading se phle mera overall loss 50 USD tha aur jaise hi maine trade liya server chla gya na TP lga paya aur na SL. Kevel sir possibilities k base pr to account breach nhi kr skte possibilities me profit aur loss kuch bhi ho skta tha. News trading k time server down aur account max loss k vajah se breached. Please sir I believed @thefumdedroom please understand my problem and solve my issue I am not beg any new account bs aap mera wo trade delete kr k reactive kr dijiye sir.please sir. account 192301 25k instant