@ceraliza How were you: Hygiene-wise? Sweaty?๐๐, Mouth odour? ๐ฅฒ๐ญ๐๐ Armpits, etc...
How was your communication both in talking and maybe laughing? Maybe you laughed sheepishly not once๐๐
Opening Twitter immediately after waking up to check the state of the world is basically our generationโs version of our grandfathers reading the newspaper every morning.
@SpeakerKLusaka Hello mhesh, education wise naforciwa kudefer juu ya school fees huku Karatina University, siwezi Fanya exams... Nmetry kukuengage in your DMs but haigoo through
@SpeakerKLusaka@WilliamsRuto Good morning bwana Governer, I am trying to reach you in you DMs but I can't access you. I'm Caleb Wanjala from Webuye East a second year student Karatina University and I really need a convo with you privately...
Nakumbuka 2024 nilijoin a certain dating app, na nikaamua kutry nione kama naezapata baddie wa kujifurahisha na yeye every weekend. After a few bullets kumiss nikaangukia a beautiful mijikenda babe alikuwa anaishi Voi. Akanipatia number ya greenapp na apo ndio lugha ikashika. Tukapanga nitalipia yeye sgr weekend moja akuje kejani ndio at least nisome katiba but unfortunately nikakuwa fixed so hakuweza kukuja. The following monday, nikaona amepost beshte yake kwa status na Rip and as a caring guy, nika sympathize na yy. After a day, nikaona amepost mwingine with Rip and this time nikaignore and asked myself a load of questions. What shocked me the most ni aty within a span of 1 week alipost 4 of her friends aty wamededi na ivo ndio nikasema โNaomba nijiondoe kabisa.โ
Nikitoka na nikadelete 3 sure dating apps na sijawahirudi adi wa leo.
My highschool classmate aliishi kusaka no yangu ,so during feb we met tukapiga sherehe ju imekua long since we did kcse.Tho didn't know hii nikama traps , jamaa mi ni comrade na ako on dms asking for 500bob , nita mtolea wapi๐คฆ