@samyak_samaj@askrajeshsahu political energy party ko mazboot karne mein lagaiye baki sab apne aap theek ho jayega. waise opposition parties pe abhi attack karne se abhi bacha bhi ja sakta hai.
@samrat4bjp@Jduonline
Dear sir's,
this type of harassment is surely going to create antagony among masses if not checked in time. already written to bsphcl but your intervention may be required
@samrat4bjp@Jduonline
Dear sir's,
this type of harassment is surely going to create antagony among masses if not checked in time. already written to bsphcl but your intervention may be required
@BiharEnergy@SurajRa13225965 it is absolutely shameful that without any reason deduction being done even without knowledge of consumer and later on lame excuse being given on 1912
i am consumer of sbpcl and recharge my ca on 18 08 26 of 1000 rupees and all of sudden balance comes in negative when i see it .
@BiharEnergy@SurajRa13225965 it is absolutely shameful that without any reason deduction being done even without knowledge of consumer and later on lame excuse being given on 1912
i am consumer of sbpcl and recharge my ca on 18 08 26 of 1000 rupees and all of sudden balance comes in negative when i see it .
@Medhareports sahi kaha aapne lekin jab ye mentality Muslims ke against ban raha tha tab roka hota to shayed is position mein ye society nahi pahunchi. ab to iska dansh sabko jhelna hi padega.
@Sesha8920@SauravDassss@Cockroachisback i am surprised you people have not seen three Maharashtra guys revealed sending qr code to China for payment of tea at jantar mantar protest one month back. somebody please send the meme please. even junaid investigation is not getting some results.
@VanditaMishr ek cheez dhyan rakha kijiye ye 2 rs troll hamesha apko whataboutary mein phansane ki koshish karenge isliye ignore kiya kijiye. is gadahe ko ye bhi nahi maloom kr jamate islami registered to hai hi sath hi delhi mein office bhi rakha hai.
@DMUMBAI3@RubikaLiyaquat galat. 80% genuine students hain aur 20% abvp ke ho sakte hain. rahul gandhi zindabad kisi aur context mein bola tha protester ne.
@kumarsurendras@RubikaLiyaquat inko jharkhand ke students se kya lena dena ? chuki wahan jmm ki government hai isliye likh rahi hai aur delhi mein state,central dono government bjp ki hai to maximum ye lokh payegi ke system mein kharabi hai.
@Roshanlal_INC@1ALOKJOSHI@Mdzeeshanayyub Ab clear-cut division ho chuka hai do grouping mein.
dimagi naxal vs dimagi paidal. let's see where we go from this level.