THIS CONVO!!! ๐ญ
๐ฆ i think of Jeonghan a lot when filming GOING, especially when playing games
๐ชฝ when playing games?
๐ฆ when weโre playing games reallyโฆ
๐ชฝ donโt just think of me during those times, think of me regularly too
๐ฆ i think of you regularly too
#JEONGHAN#์ ํ #JOSHUA #์กฐ์์
#ใธใงใณใใณ #ใธใงใทใฅใข #ใธในใใณ
#JiHan
Carats. Please help spread this.
So, there was a collaboration between SEVENTEEN Voting Team and Heart2Hearts voting team. An agreement for a collaboration was ratified by both parties.
SVTCI fulfilled its obligations, however:
1. Once SVTCI had met its obligations and was awaiting the reciprocal action from @h2h_votes , communication began to slow down.
2. When SVTCI followed up, @h2h_votes claimed their voting reserves would be depleted, having been used for H2H's own comeback voting. The terms of the agreement were not met.
3. @h2h_votes fulfilled part of the agreement, but when SVTCI pressed for the remaining, @h2h_votes cut off communication and blocked access by locking their account.
4. The proof of voting was inaccessible, and they did not respond.
5. The obligation regarding the Music Core Live Vote was not met. They cited a missed voting schedule as the reason, even though SVTCI had shared the schedule well in advance and provided reminders leading up to the event.
To date, @h2h_votes has failed to fulfill the agreed-upon obligations, has cut off communication, and remains unresponsive.
Please help spread the word to pressure @h2h_votes into fulfilling its obligations and to demand the necessary transparency regarding the information.
this is my biggest fear dibanding gak nikah. bayangin being alone in a situation youโre legally tied to dan akan ada potensi katastrofi klo lu pengen out. the worst kind of loneliness is being alone in someoneโs company. belom lagi demonized klo lu broke down ntar *shudder*
Yg barusan trjadi ke Hoshi itu cm yg kelihatan depan mata aja perlakuan dajjal mereka. Blm yg dblkg.. Yg kena ke Jeonghan aja bru tau wktu udh slsei wamil. Yg trjadi ke Woozi smpet ke leak tp Woozi diem aja, sblm sesudah itu gmn. Apalgi yg trjadi ke Wonwoo..