260901 haruto dm 💬📸
cutie 😭😭🫶🏻
🦋: okay selca
🦋: now it's done!!
🦋: selca is still hard for me
🦋: i feel like it's supposed to come out looking good
🦋: and even until now, i still dont know how to take selca
🦋: good angle? i dont know
🦋: hahahshsh
🦋: you just take it right?
🦋: anyway im gonna rest for a bit
🦋: take care
🦋 : aku hrs mikirin agensi jg
🦋 : aku mau ngomong hal baik apapun
🦋 : yg batesin itu agensi
🦋 : aku kan msh di YG
🦋 : jadi hrs nurut
🦋 : hahahaha
🦋 : agensi emg biasanya gitu
🦋 : hahahaha ah agensi yg baik hati banget
CEKIKIKAN LOH AKU BACANYA NGELEDEK BGT RUT 🤭🤭
[#KCONLA2026] Sneak Peek!
M COUNTDOWN - KCON LA 2026
Preview Clip : DAY 1 Performance Mashup 🎤✨
🎵 HYUNHAYO of TREASURE X WING X KAYPA
🎵 NCT 127 <Pinata>
🔴Catch the full broadcast on Mnet!
(ON AIR) SEP 4 (FRI), 6PM KST
🔴Mnet 본방송으로 확인하세요!
(ON AIR) 9월 4일 (금) 6PM KST
-
KCON LA 2026
AUG 14-16
https://t.co/0wcVXgZVPl Arena, LA Convention Center
Let's #KCON
hallooo moots👋🏻
salamm kenall yaaa! aku seya, or u can call me sey/aya. aku 07L, suka muji anak-anak pake kata "cantik" 😭 dan aku juga suka hybe kapal-kapal trejoo kaya hjw dkk. jadiii kalo ada yang kurang berkenan atau kurang nyaman, feel free buat unfoll yaaa! 🫶🏻
lelaki perasa nan imut ini bilang “kalo aku mau nunjukin perasaan atau sesuatu ke orang lain, kan yang nyampein itu ya aku sebagai manusia. jadi aku juga harus jadi orang yang baik juga.”
Jeongwoo said he tends to avoid music that sounds too maximalist, anything intense and full-on is kind of hard for him to listen to because he personally doesn’t enjoy that kind of sound!
he and Haruto are complete opposites 😭 Ruto will randomly be like, “i love this song, wanna get stressed out?” and then play it for Jeongwoo while he just sits there like 😬😪 #박정우
"shall we talk abt which vibe each of us going for?"
🦋: being down to earth
he had a 1-1 talk with nowimyoung, talking abt how people dont really show that human side anymore 🥲 he wants to be more realistic as a human like dress casually, do like other people do as ordinary people without trying to be perfect.
i always love how this guy thinking 🥹🫶🏻