People talk about the best leaders of kpop but don't talk about S.Coups enough. Leading a group of 13 that has stayed completely intact for over 11 years, that is credited for having one of the best relationship and bond. He is THE ALPHA LEADER.
di antara orang-orang yang ngejar dunia, gue merasa sangat tertinggal. di antara orang-orang yang ngejar akhirat, gue juga merasa sangat tertinggal. jadi sebenernya gue tuh ngapain sih di hidup ini? ๐
I am not saying this just because I am a CARAT, but I really think everyone should get into SEVENTEEN๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ They are amazing!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Guys, kalian ditipu oleh DPR RI. Yg mereka mau undangkan adl UU Perampasan Aset Tindak Pidana scr umum dan BUKAN KHUSUS utk perampasan aset KORUPTOR.
UU ini berlaku utk perampasan aset seluruh kejahatan umum dan khusus spt maling jemuran, pengedar narkoba, pengutil di pasar (1)