Udah tau ga becus, bukannya di evaluasi, malah ngelunjak..
- IHSG 2 hari terakhir trading-halt berturut-turut
- Rupiah menyentuh Rp. 17.000
- KKN terang-terangan; korupsi bejibun, kolusi anggota DPR ke hakim MK, nepotisme keponakan jadi Deputi Gubernur BI..
- Pengangguran terus meningkat, yang kerja-pun upahnya ga nutup buat hidup.
- Kemnaker ngeluarin peraturan magang berbayar, tapi K/L mostly unpaid..
- Kondisi negara ga oke, malah iuran Rp. 16,7 Trilliun buat zi0n1s*t.. mana dicover APBN :)
- Bencana alam dimana-mana, tapi penanganannya pada gajelas semua
Kalo diterusin ini gaada habisnya sih..
Orang nyilet nyilet tangan itu orang yang butuh pertolongan. Berhubung perilaku victim blaming di Indo itu tinggi banget, jadi orang lebih suka merendahkan (misalnya ngatain goblok) daripada nolong. Minimal sih kalo ga bs nolong lebih baik tidak berkomentar.
AND SUDDENLY YOU'RE 26-27 SITTING ALONE IN YOUR ROOM, PARENTS ARE OLD, YOUR SIBLINGS ARE MARRIED AND BUSY WITH THEIR OWN FAMILIES AND THERE'S NO ONE YOU CAN TALK TO AND NO ONE CHECKS ON YOU.
WHAT IS IT CALLED — LONELINESS OR FREEDOM. WHATEVER IT IS, IT IS HEAVY.
Nafa Urbach clarifying that tunjangan rumah is necessary by complaining about being stuck in traffic from BINTARO TO SENAYAN on daily basis is the most unselfconscious, disgusting, and horrible act in this economy.
Can't ever tolerate all their smug faces when people literally can't find jobs, children got sick from those fucking free meals, protest in Pati met with police violence, corruption, poverty, human rights abuses, may we all be truly free from corrupt and incompetent leaders soon.
If you claim to love your son and want the best for him, mistreating his girlfriend makes no sense. She is someone’s precious daughter too...
Lagian banyak bgt boy's mom brasa their son is all that & no one deserves them :/