@NalinisKitchen Dear women,
Don't feel ashamed to reach the height men in your family do to take care of everybody
Serving the family, taking care of the family and respecting family and putting your fake feminism aside does not make you less of a woman
Ego makes you weak.
We are going home after office and literally it takes nearly 2 hrs for 20 km route passing through kalyan shilpahata route.. pls do something. We have literally left around 5'o clock but jams are never ending. What's the resolution @MMRDAOfficial@DrSEShinde
@DN370152@patilverse But the industries in Maharashtra are owned by either Gujaratis or Marwadis. U name them Ambani, adani, birla, damani etc all are marwaris or Gujarati
@taran_adarsh At the time of posting collection of other movies you go by gross world wide collection..but for this movie you are going by Hindi net box office collection. Thats not good
@nainaverse Madam. Induction is good for 1 person but for a family of 4 min, gas is good alternative. And I have used induction personally 10 yrs back so don't tell me about using it first
@CommonBS786OM Agar sach me itna problem hai is desh se toh shift kyu nahi ho jate inme se h ek desh me. Bahut log karte hai. Virat Kohli ne bhi kia. But woh log desh k liye kuch kar rahe hai. Ya toh alochana mat karo ya phir chup chap aisi faltu desh se nikal jao.
@Abhishe_2025 Jana hai flight se. Itne samajdar hai k X pe aake tweet kar rahe hai. Lekin itni samajh nahi hai k airport p pine ka paani free hai bas uske liye thoda chalna padta hai. Lekin sab log nawab hai Ghar se pani leke nikalna nahi hai aur airport p Jake 130 rupye kharch karna hai
@DrNimoYadav O Bhai... My father is 73 and even though everytime he gets lower berth some lady asks him to change and he wilfully changes. He faces no problem in climbing the stairs. And you are talking about 35 year olds.. The problem is in your mindset not in the design
@neerajarora91 He invested around 20cr to get total portfolio worth 25 cr and xirr is only 14.44%. truly speaking investing from 2016 doesn't give such a low return. I am also invested from 2015 but my lowest fund is giving 16%
You can make $20,540 per month , if you have :
1. Internet
2. Mobile
3. 1 hour everyday
Usually, this proven guide sells for $91, but today I'm giving it away FREE.
Must follow me to get DM.
Comment 'Guide' + Repost & I'll send you my killer guide 100% FREE