@RBuragoahin @IG_Ravaan @himantabiswa Many states are conducting exams. So get ready. Schools are totaly closed. So its possible to conduct exams with social distancing and proper guidelines.
@BIJOYDE50308415 @himantabiswa How cud police stop them. Police temself rarely using mask or maintaining responcibilities (the one which i have seen). If they ll follow then only they ll ask others to fo so.
@b_o_b_tweets@himantabiswa@PomiBaruah@nhm_assam Really shocked by seeing ur privious tweet. Really a very sad incident. Moreover she was pregnant with 8 moth. May they both RIP. But still its nt justice to her. She may have lived.😢
@Mr_Nehal_@Pcr63150097@NareshS81403670 @TribeccaAngie @RubikaLiyaquat Agar wo respect k layak nahi hai to kaun hai us layak jara naam batao? Koi agar acha kaam karta hai to kuch logo ko hajam nahi hota. Sabka katega😆😆
@sarbanandsonwal If #fitindia then #strongindia. Play sports n became physically fit. Tribute to the great legend of sports Maj. Dhyan chand who refused the offer of HITER for India.
@himantabiswa@narendramodi Jai shree ram. Hamara soubhagya hai ki hum ek Tirth bante hue dekh rahe hai. Bhagwan ka haq k liye insano ne jee jaan laga di. Aur bhagwan k ashirwad se kamyabi mili. Sab mahan logo ka dhanyawad jo hame ye soubhagya dilaya. Specially modi ji.🙏🙏
@ksarvadnya@1_wasimansari@SrBachchan Bilkul sahi bhai. Iski to aag lag gai. Koi kuch acha kare to ye apna hi ek tang le k kahi bhi ghus jate hai. "Koi to bol do sarkar k khilaf". Itna hi inko dukhta hai to Rahul ko bhi tag kar de na.
@narendramodi@AmitShah@aajtak@ABPNews@ZeeNews@sudhirchaudhary modi ji desh ka naam upar kar rahe h aur ye school naam duba rahe h.
Pakistan and Bangladesh ka national anthem LKG and UKG k baccho ko online classes me sikhaya ja raha h. Sir plz take action to set example🙏🙏.
@beingkhandakar @himantabiswa@RahulGandhi Then u should leave twitter coz u r nt able to digest now. Now Rahul will give u Gift.🤣🤣
Wt a level of loyality.🙏🙏
@himantabiswa This is first of its kind😟😟. Asymptomatic patient died within hours.😰😰
Dear axom friends be more careful. Its a high alert time. Plz support govt. n yourself n your family. Its our responcibility to protect ourself by saftey and prequation.