they got JAEHYUN an active & talkative staff so we keep hearing him telling us random stories bcs she keep asking questions and he keep answering 🥹
🍑 제가 이제 며칠 전에 밀라노에서 프라다 쇼를 오랜만에 갔다 왔는데 제가 원래 매년 그전에 갈 때마다 항상 딱 일만 하고 왔었어요. 그러다보니까 하루라도 그냥 딱 진짜 하루 쉬고 오고 싶은 생각이 매년 있었는데 일정이 계속 있어서 그렇게 못하고 항상 일만 하고 바로 왔는데 올해 처음으로 쇼 끝나고 하루 휴일을 받아가지고 너무 설렜죠!
그래서 첫 휴일을 어떻게 쓸까 생각을 하다가 (주변에서) 추천을 해줬어요. Lake Como를 추천을 해줘서 그래서 가게 된 거였어요. 그 호수가 있는 줄 몰랐는데 돌아와서 얘기를 막 하니까 스태프분들이 다 Lake como도 모르..고 있었냐고 다 저만 빼고 다 알고 있었고 다들 한 번씩은 가봤더라고요 저만 빼고? 무조건 가야겠다 해서 저의 사촌 동생이랑 같이 다녀왔습니다. 가서 밥 먹고 패들 보드 하고 웨이크 보드 하고 수영을 좀 하다가 그러고 왔습니다. 너무 만족스러운 휴일을 보내고 왔어요 (。-‿-。)
They found out Jaehyun doesn’t own a coffee machine and doesn’t have work out equipments at home so he was asked if he was a minimalist 😭😭😭 he found it funny as he didn’t expect that and now they’re even more curious as to what he does at home LMAOO
It’s your last day on Earth. What would you do?
🍑: I wanna like be in a moment where it’s so funny. I wanna laugh as most as I can, then die. So I wanna die on stage.
omg Jaehyun 😭😭 it really seems like you want to be an idol until the end of time…
"kontrasepsi buat cowo dikaji ulang terus karena membahayakan tubuh laki-laki."
LAHHH???!!! MAKSUDNYA KB YANG DI PAKE IBU-IBU AMAN SEMUA KAH???!!!
- siklus haid gak teratur/ gak haid sama sekali
- mood swing
- muka kusam dan berjerawat
- pusing
- mual
- nyeri payudara sampe kanker payudara
- gak nafsu berhubungan badan (libido turun)
- BB naik/turun terus
- gak ngelindungi dari penyakit menular seksual
- meningkatkan resiko serangan jantung
- kanker serviks
- radang panggul dan rahim robek (IUD)
- osteoporosis
- batu empedu
- depresi berat
- nyeri hebat perut bagian bawah (IUD)
the staff noona shared that there's this talk among the staffs about jaehyun being considerate of everyone making sure they ate and always recommending places to go
🍑 are there any more? (joking)
👤 isn't it because he feels awkward eating alone?
🍑 i get lonely easily
🥹🥹
jaehyun bilang dia itu ke lake como karna ada waktu libur abis kerja, dan dia gatau ada destinasi namany lake como pas semua staff blg “hah lu gatau lake como??” jaehyun ngerasa ko semua org tau dia doang kagak😭😭
jadi dia ke lake como pas hari luangnya main sama adik sepupunya 🫰🏻
🍑 : “kalau punya anak cowo / cewe suka popmart bakal dibeliin gak”
staff : “jaehyun kan papa yang mampu beliin”
🍑 : “wah ak gaakan ngebesarin pake cara itu”
galama kemudian dia merenung😭
🍑 : “gimana ya cara didiknya…” “dia harus tau di dunia ini gaada yg gratis”
RAKYAT MALAYSIA MAU AKSI #DEMO DEPAN KBRI (Kedutaan Besar RI) KUALA LUMPUR 🥳🥳🥳
AKU DUKUNG MALAYSIAN! THANK YOU FOR SPEAK UP!! ❤️❤️❤️
#PrayforKalimantan#ALLEYESONINDONESIA