hi #svtmania, this is another rein AGAIN😮💨
im l👀king for my oomfs and new carat friends🩷🩵 if ur interested, just leave ur trace and i’ll hit u up! 😆🤏🏻
💌— rt && like are appreciated <3
in my opinion, anak merantau pulang isnt about hemat uang aja. tapi its about recharging your energy with your loved ones dirumah, taken care by mama, hanging around things yang sudah familiar & termasuk comfort zone. jadi aku suka pulang ke rumah karena that familiarity 🤍
gw kangen naksir org deh kayak I miss getting giggling and cute text from someone and also waiting for their update on ig....gw tiap hari gini gini aje idupnye (bosen)
oh vernon
🐻❄️ i’ll be enlisting in 9 days. so, today is my last live performance before i enlist. i’m so happy and thankful to be able to perform at such a special and fun stage
BENERAN DI BAHAS DI GRUP CHAT YAA MASALAH PERINGKAT 1 HYUNGNYA DINO INI????? 😭😭😭😭😭 seungkwan sampe ikutan bertanya-tanya “kenapa shua yang nomor 1” dan ngebahas kemungkinan yang terjadi akhir akhir ini antara chanshua sampe joshua bisa jadi nomor 1 😭