There is no competition in korean men's fs save for jun and yet he can't rise beyond 6th place for the years he was active. Couldn't even qualify for junior worlds because of his abysmal TES. There is literally nothing to talk about save for the fact that he was a flop
@Iuciferspride Oh my god I'm so sorry for replying to this so late but my priv is @tarusoras ! (i'd prefer if you follow with a priv to or smth but I'm okay with any acc rlly 🫶)
@Iuciferspride I HAVE BEEN BUSY GIRLBOSSING 💪 AND IMY TOO 🥺🥺 but I really haven't had the time to go on here, but I did yesterday and I'm glad I did bc I got to greet you!! I'm glad you had a wonderful day <3
(also I'm more active on priv so if you want we can be moots there hehe)
Nakikiisa tayo sa pahayag ni Vice President Leni.
Hindi pa tapos ang bilangan. Sa ilang mga presinto, hindi pa tapos ang botohan. May mga tanong tungkol sa proseso na hindi pa nasasagot.
Hindi pa tapos ang ating gawain.
#Eleksyon2022#Halalan2022