@Dev_Fadnavis@AjitPawarSpeaks@CMOMaharashtra add.. to all 3 of u but action requested by IT programmer in Hinjewadi Pune.. my IT partners around pl dsgn a program called ‘POTs’ to sail over the pathetic condition of roads here. Shayad yehan ki mgmt ko koi akal aa jaye.. 😁😁
@CyberDubey Greetings Dubeyji, how can my relative reach u for discussing a cyber crime taken place in his pension account with SBI In North. He is not tech savvy so he can talk to u on WA or send a mail. Thanks
@PuneCityTraffic@CPPuneCity I was on Ola n driver entd the BRT lane at the Wakad bridge@1130 am today.The Tr Pol guy as in pic below asked him for Rs 200 as bribe or driver would be charged Rs 1500 challan. Driver accepted the challan. I confronted him n he told me to report it.
@SunilBhartiMitl aaj jab ki PM ka shapat grehen samaroh hai par 3 din sey Xstream kharab para hai and all I can get is unserviceable assurances from ur team to get it rectified. Even being a premium Black customer for Airtel, I cannot get a resolution from ur team.
@AshwiniVaishnaw dear sir, i am constantly getting calls for Mob No +91 7868-845071 claiming as Telecom dept and threatening us that the number would be blocked in next 2 hours. Pl use ur good offices to report and attend to this. Thanks
@DefiantDevii You r so stupid to conclude that this video is English medium educated like you .. it’s for the masses to understand what have they discussed including for those who cannot read the subtitles … grow up
@narendramodi@AmitShah@ianuragthakur why was Kapil Dev the legend of 1st Cricket WC winner not invited for the finals as a Guest of honour by ur BCCI… bcoz he won during congress regime … shame on the BCCI
@rahulkanwal Tu aur tera channel to inki hamesha chatata hai. Ur coverage is always partisan so u have no right to be writing this. Hamey sharm aati hai ki tu ek Army brat ho kar bhi corrupt logon ki himakat karta hai us vakeel ki tarah jo aaj kal bahut bol raha hai SC mein
@RubikaLiyaquat I don’t think u should get hassled up. That’s what they want that all of u r tormented this way and u wld fall in their line of requirement. Stand ur ground for honesty in ur field of reporting… keep asking the questions to all corrupt n non performers which ever party they r.
@mieknathshinde@Dev_Fadnavis I hope u n ur gov is enjoying the fruits of IT Hinjewadi but hv u ever bothered to see the chaos on road at this place. Everyday we offgoers spend umpteen hours and lacs worth of fuelon unmanned crossings. The Hinj pol is unworthy. Do some thing
@AamAadmiParty@SanjayAzadSln Abey jhutthey… jab @AmitShah की मार पड़ी तभी होश आया AAP ke sarkar ko… fool whole nation could see what transpired since last few weeks.
@AamAadmiParty@AtishiAAP Kya jooth bolti hai tu… LG sey meeting sey pahle subsidy key cabinet approval papers with details of subsidy, duration of subsidy n benificary of subsidry key details bheje thay kya. Follow the rule of Govt running n no one would stop u. Media mein aa kar kyun bhashan deti ho
@SanjayAzadSln@ArvindKejriwal अबे बकवास बंद कर, if you have proof then submit that to SC appointed committee investigating Adani … yun dhol pitney sey kuch nahin hoga… haathi chalte rahte hai jab ki kute bhonkate rahte hai… yeh kwahat to suni hogi Tuney
@raghav_chadha@ArvindKejriwal Chal jhoota…. Neend to tum logon ki ab udaygi… 15 kg ghee to mangwatey thaey… sab key sab ko high cholesterol hoga aur uske aage to pata hai ki mohalla clinic jaana pareyga sab ko 😃😃😃