Hi, i am Jina!
New on #studytwt and #studytwtph i'm 8th grades, middle school.
π: Reading, Watching movies, drawing and listening to music.
π: KPop stan, watching anime and i play basket ball.
π¦: INTP
π₯: Make fun of my age, dni.
π: Let's be moots!
rt or like, thankyou. π»
INI BETUL BANGET. Ini apa yang gue rasain selama sekolah, tapi gue bersyukur bisa ketemu guru yang baik, fasilitas baik, kayak osis dan mpk berjalan lancar. "Di dubel gak ada, tapi kok di Spenli ada ya?" Emang cuman Spenli doang.
Hi, i am Jina!
New on #studytwt and #studytwtph i'm 8th grades, middle school.
π: Reading, Watching movies, drawing and listening to music.
π: KPop stan, watching anime and i play basket ball.
π¦: INTP
π₯: Make fun of my age, dni.
π: Let's be moots!
rt or like, thankyou. π»