BOIKOT BOLA KAMPUNG & HARIMAU MALAYA SECARA BESAR-BESARAN
ALTERAS. KUACI. DIE HARD FAN. YANG DAPAT TIKET FREE.
BIAR SEKELOMPOK KECIL JE YANG SOKONG & JADI ENABLERS
ITU JE CARA NAK AJAR YANG RASA BESAR SANGAT DARI SEGALANYA
BIARKAN STADIUM KOSONG, JANGAN PEDULI
The concept of a father has a leisure time for his family is bizarre to Japanese, it seems.
They should work to death, late to work because someone suicide on train track, get fired, suicide on train track.
@bckupacc99 Cina serba serbi mahal, hidup mahal, kawin mahal, mati pun mahal, sebab tu ada chinese sanggup convert sbb mati dalam islam ni murah kos kebuminya
President Xi and President Trump making opening statements.
Here's the overview translation for what President Xi said:
The world is at a crossroad, changes not seen in a century is happening right now, whether China and the US avoid the Thucydides’s trap is of paramount importance for the world.
China and the US has more common grounds for mutual benefits than differences. Harmony means mutual benefit, confrontation means zero sum game. China and the US should be partners not adversaries.
This year is the 250th anniversary of the founding of the Unite States, I extend my congratulations to you and the American people.
I hope 2026 will be a pivotal year for China US relations.
Indonesia tak ada masalah dengan “modal insan”.
Ramai graduan berhijrah ke luar negara. Indonesia mengalami brain drain.
Masalah terbesar Indonesia ialah terlampau “Jawa-Centric” sehingga mengabaikan potensi Sumatera yang terletak di laluan strategik (Selat Melaka).
Eyes on 👀
Hegseth just hosted Indonesian counterpart and announced a “Major Defense Cooperation Partnership”.
The Strait of Hormuz is 2nd highest volume oil chokepoint on Earth.
What’s the 1st? The Strait of Malacca, INDONESIA (80% of China’s oil imports pass through here).
Global oil shipping chokepoints are being secured by the US MIL and their partners. Trump is securing the board!
It’s happening.
Eyes on 👀
Hegseth just hosted Indonesian counterpart and announced a “Major Defense Cooperation Partnership”.
The Strait of Hormuz is 2nd highest volume oil chokepoint on Earth.
What’s the 1st? The Strait of Malacca, INDONESIA (80% of China’s oil imports pass through here).
Global oil shipping chokepoints are being secured by the US MIL and their partners. Trump is securing the board!
It’s happening.
Nampaknya rundingan Iran dengan USA di Islamabad gagal mencapai apa2 persetujuan. Dunia akan hadapi keadaan masa hadapan yang tidak menentu. Adakah kita rakyat Malaysia sudah bersedia dengan segala kemungkinan? Adakah kita bangsa yang kuat dan berketahanan.
It appears that negotiations between Iran and the USA in Islamabad have failed to reach any agreement. The world is set to face an uncertain future. Are we, as Malaysians, ready for all possibilities? Are we a strong and resilient nation?
@abros976412@realadib@muhammadnajib79 sembang apa ni? dorang lalui apa? dorang cuma pekerja yg terima gaji setiap bulan, bukan directly urus financial club
Johor Darul Ta'zim Club 🇲🇾 has ordered me to delete my post and publish another one within 24 hours stating that the club – and, above all, its owner, the Regent of Johor – has nothing to do with any of this, failing which I face attacks and legal action
Firstly : intimidation may work on some people, but I have not backed down in the face of international paedophile networks (which have led to the imprisonment of dozens of coaches and officials across the sporting world), so if you think you can intimidate me with this, you can try again.
Secondly : I was referring to the Malaysian Football Association, not your club specifically. Are some of the players sanctioned for false licences part of Johor? Yes (Irazabal, Figueiredo or Hevel). Does that imply that Johor is responsible for the trafficking? No, but on the other hand, Johor may well have inadvertently breached the rule on the number of foreign players allowed in a Malaysian Super League match
Take the match against Negeri Sembilan, where those three players featured, plus the Brazilians Jairo and Bergson, the South Korean Park, the Malian Sidibé, the Spaniard Arribas, and the Azerbaijani Israfilov
There were more than six foreign players on the pitch (seven in the starting line-up), so why didn’t the federation strip them of the victory? The sanction is INTERNATIONAL, so Malaysia Super League must also be affected
Nothing more, unless your club is above the law?
No ill will
Keep the faith !
@Kugz86@platea0_@RimauXI Sejak bila pulak DOSM bg info gdp by race ni? Tak pernah pernah pulak gdp ni ditentukan by race. Total gdp pun dah salah. Ingatkan bijak sgt tadi.. ai slopper je rupanya
Kalau tak faham apa Dr. MAZA cakap, ini gambaran mudah.
Bumi, manusia, haiwan, planet-planet dan makhluk asing (jika ada), duduk dalam kotak masa ini (atau ruang-masa). Kotak ini ialah zat alam semesta.
Allah pula tak terikat dengan kotak ini. Bila berlaku peristiwa Isra' Mikraj, Allah boleh angkat baginda Nabi dari masa sekarang ke masa depan untuk saksikan ahli syurga-neraka.
Musuh Melayu adalah Melayu elitist. Until you try to be open to understand this, you will always blame others for problems created by those at the top. The elites don’t care about your religion or hardship, they care about power, status, and connections.
Rosak perkahwinan bila kita berkira. "Suami bukannya cacat, buatlah sendiri! Semua kita nak buatkan"
Essence of marriage: ihsan.
Berkahwin 6 tahun, saya perasan saya seronok bila dapat masakkan suami + anak (walaupun jarang sbb saya mmg jujur tak rajin)
As simple as making coffee/tea pun rasa seronok. Dan seterika baju suami.
Tapi bila bab drive, buang sampah, baiki benda-2 kat rumah, saya mmg harapkan suami. Bukan sebab saya cacat tapi sebab saya suka dia buatkan.
Kadang suami request nak makan benda simple macam telur kicap bila saya lama tak masak just because dia nak rasa 'air tangan'. Best tau bila suami kita cakap dia rindu masakan kita.
Wake up my generation. Pemikiran dalam tweet bawah sangatlah beracun.
P/s: Saya tetaplah aware mmg ada keadaan di mana isteri buat semua. Dari urus anak pergi sekolah, siapkan makan, suami cuma tahu semua siap. Tak amik tahu sangat hal anak/rumah. Semua atas isteri. I witness this and this is NOT right either.
Respect comes before love. Tinggalkanlah ideologi individualistik. Bila kahwin, kita kongsi hidup bersama.
Erti hidup pada MEMBERI. The joy of giving to your loved ones is one of the best feelings ever.