Dulu jual dekat pasar malam.
Hari ni dah masuk pasaran saham.
Market cap?
RM 3.24 billion.
Billion bukan million.
Market share?
50% !
Ini cerita Farm Fresh.
🚨🇮🇱 Israel killed Hamas’ Ismail Haniyeh, who put forward various good-faith peace proposals.
Now, Hamas will be led by this man right here: Yahya Sinwar.
Tel Aviv is shaking…
KEMASKINI
Susulan tiada lagi bekalan elektrik di Wad Rawatan Bayi Hospital Syuhada Al Aqsa Deir Al Balah Tengah Gaza
Doktor dan jururawat memanaskan bayi yang kesejukan dengan tangan mereka sendiri dibantu lampu dari telefon mereka
Nothing justifies killing 15,000+ children in Gaza. Nothing. Not self defense. Not human shields. Not a damn thing.
Bombing innocent children is not self defense. This is real terrorism.
🚨BREAKING: Israel just airstrikes refugees living in tents as a message to the ICJ who told them to stop massacring people.
Israel is telling the world they are terrorists.
While you were having a coffee this morning and enjoying the day, this is what the Zionists did in Rafah.
Most of us support this indirectly through the taxes we pay and the support of our governments and by purchasing products from Multinational corporations that support this genocidal regime.
If you don't oppose this shit you might be part of the problem.
At some point too much silence becomes complicity.
pasal bini hempuk laki dengan tray tu aku malas komen sebab tak tahu kisah betul.
takut jadi cam member aku, g serang laki dia kat kedai makan maki hamun, setepek laki dia ceraikan dia kat situ juga. Padahal laki tu jumpa awek tu nak sain hibah untuk member aku tu. now dah setahun dok up pic laki dia rindu la apa la. Lelaki ni jangan sampai jatuh airmuka dia depan orang memang no turning back.