Top Tweets for #GGST_RO
ダストRCCの運び距離がすーーーごい #GGST_RO
#GGST_RO throw safejump corner
デンジャラスロボカイ登場!
ダブルクラッシュ(KO)といこうぜ!!(しない)
#GGST_RO

ロボカイ、なんか起き攻めいっぱいありそうな予感がする。このキャラ面白いぞ??
2K2Dカイ散から表裏起き攻めとコマ投げ、投げ釣り6HSCHからのコンボです。
#GGST_RO
沢山見られているのでタグ付けておく
#GGST_RO
ロボカイ
端の2HS起き攻め割とガチっぽい
コマ投げの後も固定ダウン無しの+17にされてるから2HS使えって言ってる感じある
端投げ
ダッシュ2HS追い打ち>座談(+17)>2HS重ね
2HS>宴会芸>近S~
2HS>解散>即2JHSで6Pにも5F暴れにも勝つ
2HS>解散>即JS2orJS>JHS>2K
Hey is this something cool guys #GGST_RO
開幕位置コマ投げ赤RCCで壁割る奴
テンションもしっかり回復する
#GGST_RO
#GGST_RO I FUCKING LOVE 2H LOOPS RAHH
Combo de Robot-Ky 6H Counter hit starter en esquina, creo que es optimo¿?
#GGST_RO
Hoping to lab out some other energy level situations and screen positioning but worked out some more potential for install combos #GGST_RO
https://t.co/Lxy0nMjDRY
Jack-O' Valentine Collection - Robo-Ky Update!
Go check it out :)
https://t.co/tA8aoJHXZ3
#GGST #GGST_RO #GUILTYGEAR #RoboKy #JackO

#GGST_RO hey are you supposed to do 30% through guts off of a rising jK starter in this game
is this anything, builds ~20 electricity from midscreen #GGST_RO
the first hit of robo-ky scooter causes a stagger, meaning that on FRC you can throw/command grab combo off it
#GGST_RO
Uhh sure Robo-Ky can just do all that off CH f.S I guess
Booting up stream in a minute this character is funny lol
#GGST_RO
Robo-Ky can super wall break from 2K round start distance for just 20 electricity
He has such good conversions I am surprised lol
#GGST_RO
Some various Robo-Ky anti air combos that wall break and are electric efficient
#GGST_RO
Most Popular Users

Elon Musk 
@elonmusk
240.7M followers

Barack Obama 
@barackobama
119.2M followers

Donald J. Trump 
@realdonaldtrump
111.7M followers

Cristiano Ronaldo 
@cristiano
110.7M followers

Narendra Modi 
@narendramodi
107M followers

Rihanna 
@rihanna
97.7M followers

NASA 
@nasa
92.2M followers

Justin Bieber 
@justinbieber
90.9M followers

KATY PERRY 
@katyperry
87.7M followers

Taylor Swift 
@taylorswift13
81.5M followers

Lady Gaga 
@ladygaga
73.1M followers

Virat Kohli 
@imvkohli
70M followers

Kim Kardashian 
@kimkardashian
69.8M followers

YouTube 
@youtube
68.7M followers

Bill Gates 
@billgates
63.9M followers

Neymar Jr 
@neymarjr
62.7M followers

The Ellen Show
@theellenshow
62.4M followers

CNN 
@cnn
61.9M followers

X 
@x
60.8M followers

Selena Gomez 
@selenagomez
60.8M followers















