260713 haechan bbl update!
"hai"
"aku memutuskan untuk makanan pertamaku hari ini adalah yeopddeok dan tentu saja minum kopken!
“Kalian suka yang varian apa?” coba spill dong~
"sekalian semangatin aku ya biar makannya enak hihihi~"
siklusnya patah hati tuh emang gini ya guys diem - ngescroll twt - ngescroll ig tiktok - nangis - diem - nangis lagi - nginget memori2 lagi - nangis lagi
260404 | CHENLE BBL UPDATE
chenle said he was just as sad, but seeing how sad and shaken the fans were made his heart hurt even more.
he said since the other members already explained the situation, he doesn’t think there’s a need to explain it again.
he said what he really wanted to say is something he also said in their group chat earlier, that mark has worked so hard as a great leader for 10 years, and he’s someone they’re nothing but grateful for.
but going forward, as 6dream, they’ll each work even harder to make nct dream even better.
and what he wants to tell fans is that dream will keep promoting, they already have a comeback schedule planned, and they’ll return with their best.
he said they’ll show everyone that dream is still here and alive 🥺
#천러 #チョンロ #钟辰乐 #辰乐 #CHENLE
ini emg gini kah siklusnya? sebentar2 nerima, sebentar2 lagi ga rela. sekarang udah ikhlas, tapi ntar tbtb lagi denial… kaya apa yaa gue… kaya orang plinplan… orang cengo… linglung… sumpah….
ngeliat member melepas dengan nyaman dan tenang, artinya mereka sudah dealing with their feeling dri lama.
tapi buatku, tunggu ya Mark, nanti aku lepas kamu dengan nyaman dan pelan juga, tapi bukan sekarang. sekarang, aku masih mau begini dulu.