She is both hellfire and holy water, and the flavor you taste depends on how you treat her - Sneha Pal- *Sometimes i post shit things and delete it after.
Ya Allah, berikanlah aku kesempatan untuk jadi yang lebih baik sebelum aku pergi bertemu dengan Mu. Dan jika sudah tiba waktu aku, pergikan lah aku dalam keadaan yang elok. Aamiin..
Sitting like this whether in the masjid or elsewhere is prohibited
If he used the other hand, that would have been fine.
If he made a fist with his left hand and sat like this, this would have been fine
i still remember how painful that night was. how tired my eyes and heart was. i still remember how i almost ran out of my breath while i was crying, and how i was trying to stop the noise i could make. i will never forget how difficult it was for me. i will never forget that pain
Sudah pakai banyak brand aircond untuk rumah. Dari Hitachi, Daikin, York, Sharp, Acson. Tapi yang paling saya suka ialah Haier inverter. Murah, sejuk, jarang rosak dan tahan lama.
LATEST BMI CLASSIFICATIONS FOR MALAYSIAN.
Now, the BMI getting stricter due to our genetics and tendency to develop excess fat in lower region. So, kalau dulu mungkin normal category, you need to recheck again.
CPG OBESITY 2023 (launch on June 9th 2023).I bagi sneak peak sikit
Suggestion caption gambar raya ig:
1. Nak raya ke nak saya?
2. Why just Salam Aidilfitri when you can also salam my wali.
3. Rama-done ✅
4. SHRMZB
5. Die hard, eid harder.
6. Limited Eid-dition
7. Sesuci,beuizujecheuxh.
Secuci, efieoizhqbejxken.
8. Why Raya Aidilfitri, if you can raya with me.
9. Eid is what eid is.
10. Done serving food, now serving looks ☁️
11. No need duit raya auntie, cukuplah your son only.
12. selamat hari ra
13. What is Aidilfitri without you giving Aiduitraya.
14. Who needs mercun when i am looking cun-melecun!
15. Only accept apology in cash 🤑
16. Wearing baju kurung just to basuh pinggan later 🥺
17. No raya, just saya
18. Don’t look at the caption, look at me.
19. What is aidilfitri without aidisisiyou.
20. Tahun ni saya, tahun depan kita.
Unpopular opinion
“Skang ni ekonomi tak berapa memberangsangkan, pendapatan dah kurang. Bagi je baby tu susu badan. Senang. FREE plak tuh”
I would humblely pledge stop ✋ saying ‘Breastfeeding is Free’. It isn’t.
The effort, the willpower, the sleepless days and nights, the mental anguish, the time, the energy, the money - that is not ‘Free’. It all comes with a cost.
Belum lagi kira breastfeeding pump, nursing pillow laa, nursing pad laa yada yada semua tu. Not cheap tau.
Breastfeeding is only ‘free’ if we don’t value women’s effort on it