Terima kasih CLOSER INDONESIA yang hari ini sudah datang dan seru-seruan bareng di Noraebang! 🤍
Walaupun belum bisa bertemu CLOSE YOUR EYES karena konsernya batal, hari ini kita tetap bisa bertemu dan merayakan bersama CLOSER. Ditambah kejutan dari CLOSE YOUR EYES yang tadi sempat LIVE untuk kita! 🥹🤍
See you at the next one, CLOSER! 🫶🏻
#CLOSEYOUREYES #CYE #CYE_Noraebang
260830 クルユアの練習室ミニコンサート
すごくいいライブだった!最高🫶💕︎︎
CLOSE YOUR EYES
X
To The Woods(Line Dance)
Run(Line Dance)
How To Dance
All my Poetry(Part change ver.)
Overdose
Snowy Summer
Laid Back
Paint Candy
SOB
Stay 4 good
#CLOSEYOUREYES#클로즈유어아이즈
ada yaa idol yg se-effort ini buat ngehibur fansnya gara2 konsernya batal, sampe ngadain mini concert live yg detailnya disamain tpi jg kadang ngelawak biar kita ga nangis terus :((( mereka precious banget sih ㅠㅠ sayang banyak2 pls omfg!!!! ☹️🥺🥹🥹🤍
viral in korea one week, viral overseas the next
oh this comeback is about to be a HIT, these boys are never gonna catch another nugu allegation I can feel it in my chest 🙂↔️
#CLOSEYOUREYES#CYE@closeyoureyes_7
onepact seongmin said he once asked minwook to do challenge together on ktalk but minwook havent read the messages for a whole month. seongmin then sent him another chat "from now on, im not going to respect hyung anymore" and minwook IMMEDIATELY read it and replied it with "ah ㅋㅋㅋㅋ sorry im really sorry lets go lets take the video together" NAURRR 😭😭
#CLOSEYOUREYES will cover NCT DREAM’s “Beat It Up” for the opening stage of TMA 2026 in Busan on September 19, 2026. They are also reportedly set to perform an unreleased new song for the first time!
close your eyes will be covering nct dream's beat it up in their own style, while also unveiling an unreleased new song for the first time at the 2026 the fact music awards on september 19
🐈⬛ : *talked about how he just spend ₩10,000 at the convenience store*
🐈⬛ : you're asking how can i pay ₩10,000 when i only have ₩5,000?
🐈⬛ : i told you my mom gave me a pocket money
🐈⬛ : and also you dont need to pity me!!
"you dont need to pity me" IJBOL 😭😭
🦊 : as for minwook hyung, to the point that sometimes, i wish he would share his burden. no but fr that hyung really need to share his burden ㅋㅋ he's such a responsible hyung and is a very good example for his younger brothers. and as a leader, he did many things that are helpful to us. things that he doesnt necessarily have to do but he still did bcs he's the leader. he's the most adult among us, right? it seems like he's setting a good example as an adult. well ofc he must feel the pressure and sense of responsibility within that but i do really wish he can let go of that a little bit? bcs his sense of responsibility is just so strong and he's so cool for that. actually, we're talking about something in our group chat right now, and for this one too, minwook hyung is currently doing something and making an effort to help us