Thank You so much Aarav for wonderful birthday wishesh in advance❤
3 sal kya 300 sal v ho jayenge to apni friendship bond me koi changing nhi aayegi🧿❤🥺
But 1st block v memorable hai🙈🤣
Jld hi milenge PIZZA GHAR me 😭🤣🤣
Achieve your goals and always keep smiling ☺🤗❤
Thank You so much zaruuu🤗😍💖 for the sweet birthday wishesh in advance💜. I'm really blessed to have a friend like You in my life. 🤗😍 wishing lots of love and happiness for You 💜❤
Stay blessed🤗🤞
Always keep smiling ☺💜😍
Thank you so much Krish ❤💖 for wishing my birthday in advance 🤞😍 God bless you Too with all the love, happiness , health and success💖❤💜.
Keep smiling always 🤗☺😍
Ab koi apna GYAN na dena plz😭 I really appreciate their bond👇👇
👉whether vo bro-sis bond ho ya BFF 🤗💖but couple scene nhi ho skta 😭🙏👍
#Abhisha walo k liye Happy Rakshabandhan😭🙏
Bcz #AbhishekMalhan𓃵 hr clip me behen bola hai so accept kro or happy rho☺
#ManishaRani
I'm such a big fan of @ItsManishaRani and feeling proud of her.... Ki bahar aa kr vo koi BB nhi khel rhi apne kam me busy hai...
Logo ki trh faltu tweet krna attension lena , sympathy gain krna and all nhi kr rhi
Best wishes for #ManishaRani𓃵
PROUD OF QUEEN MANISHA
#Abhisha or #Abhiya dono fd wale is doglepan ko deserve krte hai😭🤣
#Abhisha kro ya #Abhiya kro hype to is dogle insan ko hi milegi🤣
Jiya ne tweet dala solo support krne k liye or isne socha #AbhIya wale hype nhi denge ab chlo 1 twt kr aata hun jiya k liye😭🤣
#ManishaRani𓃵