goshhh may rating na pala yung freebies ngayon 🥹 , sa naabutan ko plss malulungkot ako pagmababa rate ni sakin, yung candy last minute lang yun sa indrive ko pa yun binalot HAHAHAHHA
asahi, his litter sister, & his mom are all august birthday celebrants! 🥹🩵 i’m so glad he was able to spend time with his family during his birth month.
i also love that they chose to spend time at usj, which is one of asahi’s fave places 🙂↕️
asahi weverse dm 🐱💌 #아사히
🐱: [photo]
🐱: Universal Studios with a family of five
🐱: It was fun to go after such a long time
🐱: It was nice to go out with the whole family for the first time in a while, too
🐱:🎢
🐱: I'll send you another photo
🐱: I'll send another photo
260831 20:02 kst