LOOK: Atlast Media have released a video containing MNL48's Team Building entitled, "8 Years of MNL48 💛 | Special Team Building Vlog"!
Watch it here: https://t.co/F3CX5yvfcI
#MNL48_8thAnniversary
MNL48 8TH ANNIVERSARY LIVE
@mnl48official
anuena MNL48 inc, POS, kung papalag nang papalag HHE dahil sa Internal kineme niyo, wala rin talagang mangyayari? Kung isang taon, isang taon din magaantay mga members, fans and frontline management? Sayang taon. Bigay niyo na yang pangalan na yan kesa anong petsa na wala pa rin.
@guru_guerrero Changing MNL48's name is corporate BS. No one wants it, and yet somehow they are allegedly compelled to do so. Sa lahat ng updates ng MNL48 eto lang ata ang ayaw nating magkaroon ng update.
MNL48's Chelle Abrio became the subject of the Filipino Portrait Artists Guild's (FilPAG) first live portrait session of the year as their guest sitter on January 29 at the Gateway Gallery Studio.
(📷: MNL48 Chelle/Facebook)
#MNL48#MNL48Chelle@mnl48official
Let us hope and pray for MNL48 Rachel's mother and her family. 🙏
We would like to help spread this statement from our GM Abby on her IG Broadcast Channel.
Donation Details: Metrobank
Account Number: 1573 1576 06728
Account Name: Florence Suazo
#MNL48
So the question is, will CJ also center the philippine version of the 66th single? 🤔
Also, will there be a 22 member senbatsu din like the announced lineup. This is probably why 5th gen is very important.
Congrats again #MNL48 CJ! Make us proud and prove naysayers wrong!