Ginawa ko na itong RING TONE!
Kasi na hastag na! ang bilis so i-ringtone ko na lang!!! hahah ano kaya masasabi sa hubby ko!!! hahahhha Good luck to me! :)
#Patinginngangsuotmo
https://t.co/iB4K9vylWV
@markjin9 Maka imagine lagi ko sa imong nawng while nag wayway! ay yawyaw d-i! hehhe :) unya mam ang mga bashers malipay man sila og pansinun! Ato nalang i-ampo nga ang espiritu santo ang mo sagpa nila! heheh :) sorry Lord! Pero ikaw na jud bahala sa mga bashers! :)
@OneLuckyGirl_28 Dear Universe, I claim that you will provide finacial blessing so that I could send my daughter to school without worrying about money! Amen! 🙂
@KimpauLoui35529 Yeah! Ito sana wish ko na title on their next project! #EndGame :) but #Alibi is not bad as all! :) Me too All I am in is their future! For the they are the present bacause of the past and the future will be because they are like presents for each other! :)
Basta ako, i am a KimPau fan. I don’t care about their past - like their awards, their box office records and mga Ex nila. I am rooting for the success of their future Projects. And most importantly, praying for Endgame. 🙏🙌
@ann_eam69943 I agree to this! This is all just Divine Timing = belief that everything in our lives happens at precisely the right time. It's the concept that Universe orchestrates events in our lives to occur when they're meant to, not necessarily when we want them to!
Kumayod silang dalawa para sa career nila. Walang Kim na nagpasikat kay Paulo at walang Paulo na nagpasikat kay Kim! Magkaiba tinahak nilang dalawa at nagkataon lang nagsama sila sa isang project at ayun LALONG sumabog ang kasikatan! Mag research!
#KimPau#KimChiu#PauloAvelino
@luzillamae Not KP related but a JK one :) Since wala masyadong ganap sa KP! I'm watching a netflix "Building the Band" There was this group that was singing Finesse by Bruno Mars, I literally waiting if they could beat JK's high notes! But..No! JK is JK he is the BEST, my BIAS! :) waaahh
@atty_kiaaa021 "It’s not about completion, but about complementing." It's quite the same alliteration as what I found in both KimPau. They see themselves "not a competition but a complementation. Competition with others brings you bitterness but competition with yourself brings you betterment.
@yannie2209 @AltIndayBadiday Ako kilala ko ang BI! Dahil na witness ko ang harutan nila ni meme vice @vicegandako noon! Obvious if magbigay ako ng clue! I think na happy si vice ng naghiwalay sila ng ka longterm relationship na very pretty girl daughter ni meme! Hahahah