🚀 TonMarket Early Points Rewards — Season 1 is coming!
Complete the quests, launch the TonMarket Mini App, and connect your TON Wallet to become eligible for Season 1 rewards.
🎁 1,000 TonMarket Points
💎 1,000 Points = 10 TMK
🏆 500 USDT Season 1 Rewards Pool
⚡ How to Join:
• Follow @TonMarket_io on X
• Join our Telegram community
• Like & Retweet this post 🔁
• Launch the TonMarket Mini App
• Connect your TON Wallet
• Complete and verify all required quests on TaskOn
🌐 Built on TON
📱 Telegram-native
🔗 Smart contract-powered Rewards
📅 Campaign Period: Aug 17–24, 2026
⏰ Starts: Aug 17, 08:00 UTC
👉 Join the Quest:
https://t.co/W86K1LaEkk
Join Early. Grow Together. 🌱
#TonMarket #TON #TaskOn #TelegramMiniApp #Web3
The next potensial airdrop ORBA LABS
Masih early jadi bisalah kita farming diawal.
cara join nya :
1. lu harus ke https://t.co/13U4HP6LSv buat download app
2. dibagian enter code invite masukin code : ghost
3. Start mining & claim 4 jam sekali
Simple kan? #airdrop
ini @xdaoapp cuma farming ton komunitas doang kah ? gaada info sama sekali pas ngemis sok perhatian, giliran ditanya tge gini sok ngartis ke komunitas
Airdrop ditelegram bagusnya pas jaman hamster,notcoin,dogs, notpixel doang selebihnya SAMPAH
#TON#GRAM#TELEGRAM
Introducing the first DSBT
inside the nGRND
Gold Protocol Ecosystem
The Dig It DSBT
Connect your Base or EVM Wallet
Claim your FREE Dig It DSBT
One identity. Built to last.
Endless participation.
Claim your FREE Dig It DSBT today
Begin your journey inside
the nGRND Gold Protocol Ecosystem.
https://t.co/nXFX6lbfbO
https://t.co/bS9OFw2Ds0
@nGRND_io@nGRNDesg@DigItGoldGame
Perdana dapet netflix gratis sebulan dari bulan juli, dan gua coba nonton sweethome season 1-3
Dan jujur yang paling sedih itu pas ngeliat yeong su ditinggalin kakaknya + diakhir season di dijadiin monster 😭
Seru banget btw filmnya ;)
#sweethome
Every financial system ultimately begins
somewhere in the physical world.
Land.
Energy.
Metals.
Food.
Digital infrastructure changes
how value moves.
Not where value begins.
@nGRND_io@nGRNDesg@DigItGoldGame
hal apapun yang berkaitan dengan user, ya harus dilayanin dengan baik tanpa melihat status atau dari segi apapun.
Kebanyakan mereka sibuk promosi,adain event dll tapi untuk mengatasi masalah user aja mereka kaya gak terlalu perduli
btw, punya duit sisa 50k mending beli apa?