jy has so much talent and potential that a mere “cant tune a guitar” is not even an insult anymore, given EVERYTHING he can do. bro is multilingual, plays different instruments, is full of wisdom, and has top-tier vocals. TRY AGAIN LOL
will never understand why some people on this app have such a hard time admitting jay is genuinely good at what he does, they can’t even watch people praise him without acting weird like what’s that about
w/ my brothaaaa and mom (ayaw niya lang sumama sa pic)
grabe, i came back on buying things about enhypen, tapos ganto agad kalakiii. well this is my reason naman why ako nagwork, kaya masasabi ko talagang grabe ang pagmamahal ko sa inyo, my enha
WTT LFT — TRADE & PH ONLY
LISTERINE x ENHYPEN KEYRING / KEYCHAIN
have: sunki (sunoo + ni-ki)
want: jay
good as new, may protection seal pa itung sunki ^^
must be onhand and good condi ^^
💟 comment pic of the keychain or just dm me!
Filo engenes alam kong malakas ang paninindigan natin. Bumoses lang tayo ng bumoses. Heeseung will come back, TIWALA! ENHYPEN IS SEVEN!
Let’s get this to more than a MILLION signed petitions pls ‼️‼️‼️
https://t.co/R9qTKJ5gRG