@WEAREM3M3_ Bitcoin and the bigger market cap coins do not have a 100x chance, and this one has a full 100x chance as it is trading near its all time low
@WEAREM3M3_ "M3M3" is a cryptocurrency token that operates on the Solana blockchain. It is a "meme coin" designed to provide entertainment as well as blockchain utility.
Here are the main use cases of M3M3:
* Staking: The most prominent use case of M3M3 is staking. You can "
We are the (3,3) Community
M3M3 was always about more than a project—it was an idea built to reward some of Solana's best contributors, unite them under a shared vision, and create as much of an “everybody wins” environment as possible.
We recognized Meteora and Ben as the ideal home for this initiative… but, as the concept was experimental, we knew we had to prove its viability before bringing it under Meteora’s umbrella for it to thrive and grow to the levels it can, fostering a community unlike any other.
Now, it’s time to grow. Our next step?
The (3,3) Score
Wallets will now be assigned an airdrop value based on 3 key elements that highlight the quality of the users from a PPP perspective.
For every drop to $M3M3 stakers (all of them); sell early and you’ll get a negative multiplier, hold for longer and turn that into a positive multiplier. Buy more? Get a boosted multiplier.
Projects will now be able to confidently drop to all stakers weighted on the holder’s track record with airdrops.
Who’s dropping 🎁 next?
Hello my dear GR Family
Dear GRF,
Bahut jyada Sad news hai mere liye aur aap sabhi Ke liye bhi
Its been almost 8-9 years on #YouTube
Creating educational videos regarding #cryptocurrency
Thousands and Lakhs of lives were impacted and as this technology was very new that time so tried my best to save my audience with all the scams and wrongdoings of this industry
But suddenly @YouTube and @YouTubeIndia started giving strikes to many such educational videos and not just to me but many other #finance, #tech and #crypto creators as well
I understand that government has taken some measures and introduced some policies as a result YouTube also updates their Community guidelines and introduced DIGITAL SECURITY CONTENT
But the problem is that @YouTube is taking down most of the genuine videos of the genuine creators with lakhs of subscribers
Currently I had to remove all the videos from the channel to save it from getting deleted !! Thousands of videos were made private
All these videos are ACTUALLY for educational content and Infact those were intended to protect people from getting scammed or incur losses
@YouTube should have updated the creators first about any such policy changes and instead of randomly giving strikes without any proper reasons or justifications they should have explained to us about the new policies and they should have given us some time to comply with the policies
This is not at all done YouTube !!
We worked day and night to create such content and you are simply destroying our whole life and effort in a blink of an eye !!!
Don't forget that creators are the pillars on which your platform is standing so please help us to overcome this challenge
And to all YouTubers this is an alarm !
Today's its us tomorrow it can happen with YOU !
Meri community and Infact every youtube user se yehi request hai ki Iss post ko jyada se jyada like ❤️ and retweet 🔁 karo taki youtube team tak ye feedback pahuch paaye
@YouTubeCreators@YTCreatorsIndia@BudhilVyas@cryptoady@CryptooIndia@cryptoamanclub@CryptoVikings07@Crypto_Jargon@wiseadvicesumit@moneygurusumit@CryptoKingKeyur@open4profit@pushpendrakum@PushpendraTech@EvanLuthra @rovercrc @CryptoNagato
@pankjtanwar जी नमस्कार ,
अगर समय पर रिटर्न भरें तो भी क्या ?टैक्स की अमाउंट पर ब्याज भरना पड़ेगा?
यानी अपना 30 परसेंट जो ट���क्स है, क्या? उस पर भी हर क्वार्टर के हिसाब से इंटरेस्ट भरना पड़ेगा?
@TheLallantop डाक्टर विकाश दिव्याकीर्ति जी सही हैं, उनकी बात और सन्दर्भ को पूरा सुने,बड़े दुख की बा��� है की आज उनके बच्चों को घर से निकालने में भी भय लगता है