Through all the highs and lows, we made it to one yearโand stayed strong. Iโm proud of everyone who never gave up. Hereโs to us, @OFCTherese .
#ThereseVillamor | @thrs_vllmr
AZ ships - happy shipping please. the last thing AZ needs is the stress if magpupuksaan pa kayo.
don't let the discourse around AZ's ships become vitriol or hateful, because the relationship between AZ and the housemates being shipped with her has been nothing but positive. let's not let the discourse degrade to the level of other love triangle ships in this season na very negative na. ๐
๐๐จ๐ง๐ ๐ซ๐๐ญ๐ฎ๐ฅ๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ, ๐๐ณ๐๐๐ซโ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐๐ญ๐ก ๐๐ข๐ ๐๐ฅ๐๐๐๐ซ!
Your journey has been nothing short of inspiring, graceful, grounded, and full of heart. This is not the end, itโs the beginning of something even greater. Weโre so proud of you both! ๐ซ๐ฅบ๐
co-fans, sana walang bangayan after na sasabihin na nanalo yung duo kesho may influencer friends or may sponsors or may yaman or ano man.
lahat yan inilaban gamit ang rules ng sistema at sa efforts ng housemates. level ang playing field.
tapos na yung season, sana naman di na iinvalidate ang effort nung lahat sa pag-ensure na may votes ang duos they support.
#PBBCollabTheBigNight
Still a success for azver, so proud for the both of you. Welcome to the outside world az and river! Praying and manifesting for a great future for you both! ๐โจ
#PBBCollabTheBigNight
๐ฆ๐๐๐น๐ฒ ๐ฎ๐ป๐ฑ ๐บ๐ถ๐ป๐ฑ๐๐ฒ๐ ๐ด๐ผ ๐ต๐ฎ๐ป๐ฑ ๐ถ๐ป ๐ต๐ฎ๐ป๐ฑ. ๐๐ฒ๐ ๐ฏ๐ผ๐๐ต ๐๐ต๐ผ๐ ๐๐ฝ ๐๐๐ฟ๐ผ๐ป๐ด ๐ฎ๐ป๐ฑ ๐๐ฟ๐๐ฒ. ๐ท๐ท
What you wear shows the world who you are. Look sharp and think smart.
#BNY#BeyondBasic#theresevillamor
in fairness. wala nang kirot lahat nung topics about AZ kasi more of the same issues. nakakatawa na lahat ng "abangan" eh puro siya. kumbaga bad publicity man matuturing, it's still publicity.
#PBBCollabTalkWithTitoBoy
AZ was never fake. She was raw, honest, and unfiltered. Kaya siguro madali siyang i-judge. But Iโd take that over someone na puro pakitang-tao. Her honesty? Thatโs what made her real and relatable.
#PBBCollabTalkWithTitoBoy
AZ didnโt defend her action against Mika before. She took accountability and admitted that sheโs at fault. Azriel never disappoints talaga these past weeks. #PBBCollabTalkWithTitoBoy
You don't like them? That's fine. But to say they don't deserve it after winning the challenge fair and square? Bitterness and hatred is overflowing na sa puso mo te. Tama ka na.