first stop acting like demanding dharmendra pradhan ka resignation koi upkar hai. the students aren't protesting for anything unreasonable. broke ass sellouts like you get paid to tweet because you've got no brain and no personality of your own
I hope Dharmendra Pradhan resigns. Also those protesters who threatened to destroy Parliament, assault the Prime Minister, or create a Nepal-like situation, they should face serious criminal charges and 10 years prison sentences minimum. They need to understand how dangerous it is to threaten democratic institutions
are lund buddhi ke 2 titles jitaya hai usne, nautanki band karde thode se paiso ke liye gaand aage kar raha hai itne din se doodh pita baccha hai kya? 1 season out of form gaya toh khudke agenda ke liye kya bakchodi karte ho tum log fir acting karega lode ki i don't hate him.
@tricko757@luffy_subhra theyre taking it personally because ishan directly targeted them and even if he gets booed at chepauk from now on thatll be justified
@tricko757@luffy_subhra yes taunting the fans like that obviously means provoking them so if csk fans stop supporting him because of it or troll him back now then whats the ego issue in that if you cant take it then dont dish it out either.
@tricko757@luffy_subhra bacche har fandom me kuch extremist hote hai unko sahi nahi bolra me, but iska mtlb ye nahi ki normally baki fans ishan ko iske baad bhi support karte rahe, people don't owe him anything