When people say kpop is a phase, they meant to buying expensive merchs, album, photocards, paying content., etc. You still can enjoy the music in general and still going to their concert. It's the trend and maturity makes u leave the phase.
@username4gotten@LeJournalHQ It still happen. Netizens deduce that they probably separate due to his excessive drinking habits (+ his own son already asked him to stop) and he once said his former jobs make him had to keep drinking (meeting clients + jobs stressed him out). Now he's stop due to liver issues
@helenana_84 Sis you can simply scroll the reply. Ramai dah expose siapa and faz know who's behind that musang account. berani ke nak sue for defamation?
@Lucky_noda He's extremely high standards, even to the point still thinking potential next partner if he think his current partner weren't match with him.
When people say kpop is a phase, they meant to buying expensive merchs, album, photocards, paying content., etc. You still can enjoy the music in general and still going to their concert. It's the trend and maturity makes u leave the phase.
Kyungho ni kalau kau cakap dia doktor ke peguam ke police ke orang anggukan je. Dia tak nak jadi pelakon pun muka dia ada something yang 'staple' as someone yang kerja beruniform. Sebab tu every drama he's in it never fail.
Ada yang bilang drama kyungho flop semua, cuma hospital playlist yang terkenal HAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA hate nya udah ga masuk akal ya kakak kakak🤗
Makanya cek netflixx deh kak🤗 ada PROBONO, OH MY GHOST CLIENTS, sama CRASH COURSE IN ROMANCE 🧐
Ada duit boleh lah pasang lawyers pastu tag suruh sebarkan kebenaran. Padahal masa suku ekau hamak ke takhta kemain lagi pung pang. Dah tak dapat terus proceed saman sebab duwit elaun kena sita KAHKAHKAH dari orang pandang kau classy terus pandang ekaw belen
@HDCEIi @IBatool87 It has been a common thing to do especially if your child epilepsy. The doctor can see the recording and get through the treatment easily.
@HDCEIi @IBatool87 Actually he record the entire thing because he need evidence to the doctor that his son are almost unconscious. If you watch at the end of the video you can see their son wake up already so if they tell the doctor what happened the doctor would not believe the parent.
Their plan are stupid and can jeopardize the group, company and themselves. Seungri did what he had to do and think like a decent human. Because of him they get two month break without the company bugging them.
#remembering early in their career, bigbang ot4 once planned to run away in daesung's car and hide for a week bc of how overworked they were. they alr planned everything inc withdrawing a lot of cash, so yg couldn't track them down. only to get caught bc seungrat betrayed them
@ghazwulfikri123@localrkyt Akta ada. Dah ada gunakan sebaiknya. Jangan sampai benda ni kena kat orang sekeliling kau masa tu baru kau rasa langit tinggi rendah. Ni berkaitan maruah, sebut air mani je dah melampau tu benda kotor lah sial. Kalau aku cakap kau isap batang kote masa kau isap pos/rokok ko ok ke