Today I purchased milk from zepto.
But that purchased milk was curdled.
So if am requesting for refund and uploaded all proof but they are simply rejected my request.
So today you scam my 24 rupees money
Do you think this is good product.
@ZeptoNow#zeptoscam
@TamilanParthib1@CMOTamilnadu
நடத்துநர் பொய் சொல்லி ரூ 100 லஞ்சம் பெற்று சீட் குடுத்தார். இது தெரியாமல் நிறையே பொதுமக்கள் அடுத்த bus ga காத்து இருந்தனர்.
நேற்று தேனி BUS STAND chennai அரசு பேருந்தில் SEAT இருந்தும், இல்லை என்று நடத்துநர் சொல்லி, ஐயாவை பாரு என்று சொன்னார்(TICKET COUNTER) நானும் பார்த்தேன்
ரூ 100 மட்டும் அன்பளிப்பாக பெற்று நடத்துநர் SEAT குடுத்தார். BUS ஏறிய எல்லாரிடமும்
ரூ 100 வாங்கப்பட்டது.
@arasubus#TVKVijay
நேற்று தேனி BUS STAND chennai அரசு பேருந்தில் SEAT இருந்தும், இல்லை என்று நடத்துநர் சொல்லி, ஐயாவை பாரு என்று சொன்னார்(TICKET COUNTER) நானும் பார்த்தேன்
ரூ 100 மட்டும் அன்பளிப்பாக பெற்று நடத்துநர் SEAT குடுத்தார். BUS ஏறிய எல்லாரிடமும்
ரூ 100 வாங்கப்பட்டது.
@arasubus#TVKVijay
"தீய சக்தி" என மக்களிடம் ஓட்டு வாங்கிவிட்டு, இன்று அதே தீய சக்தி கட்சிகளுக்கு அமைச்சர் பதவி கொடுத்து, உங்கள் பதவியைப் பாதுகாத்துக்கொள்ளும் இந்த இரட்டை வேடம் என்ன?
நீங்களும் மக்களை ஏமாற்றிவிட்டீர்கள், இனி உங்களை என்ன சக்தி என்று சொல்வது, முதலமைச்சர் விஜய் அவர்களே?
#TNCabinet
"தீய சக்தி" என மக்களிடம் ஓட்டு வாங்கிவிட்டு, இன்று அதே தீய சக்தி கட்சிகளுக்கு அமைச்சர் பதவி கொடுத்து, உங்கள் பதவியைப் பாதுகாத்துக்கொள்ளும் இந்த இரட்டை வேடம் என்ன?
நீங்களும் மக்களை ஏமாற்றிவிட்டீர்கள், இ���ி உங்களை என்ன சக்தி என்று சொல்வது, முதலமைச்சர் விஜய் அவர்களே?
#TNCabinet
@flipkartsupport@Flipkart@InfinixIndia@Infinix_Mobile
I ordered infinix note 40 pro plus. I received old https://t.co/k6ntfHw7OP many issues is happening in that mobile charge issue,sounds issue display issue.
I contacted Flipkart support and infinix support doesn't help me.
I raised PF transfer. The amount from old account is debited but not credited into new account. I tried customer care and write grivenence but no one responded. My hardly earned money is missing @socialepfo
UAN : 101484576707
@socialepfo@PMOIndia@byadavbjp@Rameswar_Teli@LabourMinistry@MIB_India@PIB_India I already submitted transfer request. My money is debited from old account. But not credited into new account. Also I contacted pf office they said we are not receiving any pf transfer request. So my question is where is going my money. SO PF is thefts our money. #banepfo
@socialepfo
I raised pf transfer request
UAN : 101484576707
But still status is not available. The previous pf account amount is debited. But not credited in my new PF
@epfopune1
@epfopune1
Hi I request to transfer my pf account.
That claim status is still not available. Am waiting more than 4 months. Please resolve this issue.I tried to call many times and register grivence.but no responses
@socialepfo@mygovindia@LabourMinistry@MIB_India@PIB_India