Jio network is facing problem in p. Road Kanpur area since Sunday evening, yesterday a person came from jio rectified the issue, but stll the same issue occurred,i think you must be pressurising the customer to go for some other internet connection.
@LegalAdvisour@Kpgour72 Aisa koi bhi handle aap log join bhi na karen ye BJP, congress ya AAP kisi bhi party ki koi chaal bhi ho sakti hai, agar ye BJP ki koi chaal hai toh ye maan lijiye ki aap sirf target ho kahin na kahin aapko fansa diya jayega
@PrinceKumaij@JaikyYadav16 Yes exactly this is what I want to ask what about use of machis and will you people do hawan and dhupbatti also in train and if there's some mishappen then who will responsible railway, railway minister or the person who has booked this coach for this Pooja
@MotherDairyMilk Today I ordered mother dairy milk from Instamart but both time milk spoiled while heating. And it's 3rd time in a month, last month also happened the same.plese rectify this
Contact number 6393750971
@Vibhu84Kamal@CommonBS786OM This yoga is called don't see where the country is going in crisis or in bullet train , soon he will say don't go for bullet train go for bullock cart
@CommonBS786OM I have seen only this that the French precedent is talking to someone and everybody is listening to them but our prime minister is facing the camera, very few people have this courage to face the camera when the country is in crisis 😃😎😃😎
@excitel_rocks dear Excitel people kindly take away your dibba router we don't need this because we need internet which runs not showpiece, my registered mobile number 8423628611 and connection ID is 5120029305, it's not working since last 3 days
@excitel_rocks dear Excitel people kindly take away your dibba router, we don't need it now because we need the internet which runs not showpiece, my connection ID is 5120029305 and registered mo no 8423628611 Rajat Srivastava.
Kyunki hum sab bhai bahan private job me hain toh jyada afford bhi nhi kr sakte isliye agar koi charitable trust ho ya koi jo aise patients ko help krte ho, please help kijiye
@kanpursneed sir kya aap meri help kar sakte hain actually mere bade bhai jo ki schzofrenia ke patient hain unke liye koi NGO rehab center suggest kr sakte hain Noida me ho toh jyada achha hai nhi toh kanpur me, but charges bahut jyada na ho
Kya kanpur ya Noida me aisa koi rehabilitation centre hai jahan schzofrenia ke patients ko rakha jata ho, koi NGO ya govt approved ho, kyunki hamara budget jyada nhi hai, jo delhi Noida me hain unke price bahut high hain