ANNOUNCEMENT!
Due to our talents and admins' activities, TARA is taking a hiatus, indefinitely. Though we are taking some time off, we still wish you a very pleasant time when you roam around here. Thank you! π
@rentfess Papa available di Agustus ini. Sebut aja tanggalnya, asal setelah tanggal 5 yaaa. Nanti main sama papa yang lama pokoknyaaa. Ditunggu sama papa di sini, kakak dan adek yang manis!! π
P.S. Kakak siap-siap aja kalau papa bolehin adek makan es krim yah. π https://t.co/nNFuHHZu7R
@rentfess Papa San juga suka ketawa sendiri kalau kalian ribut-ribut kecil yang lucu gitu. Pasti ditontonin dulu sebentar baru dilerai. AAAA admin gemes duluan bayangin kalian bertiga plus mama yang nanti bakal spend time as a family!!
He will give you head pats or hugs if you're behaving well so make sure you do, okaaay? :] Send us a DM to have your very own San Altair! π https://t.co/cEmP5Rg7X7
Naomiiii. :] Say hello to our @commonsoulls! San Altair is the calm, charming, and strict boyfriend you're looking for, I bet. His ability to be straightforward will make you want to do as he says. I must say that San is the perfect mix of kalem dan tegas. π₯°
@rentfess Hi! Strict yet full of love, here's our Y-uta, @commonsoulls. As someone who is similar to his FC in some ways, I think you can guess San Altair's whole personality? Hehehe. He is still available in March so just send us a DM! π https://t.co/cEmP5Rg7X7
@rentfess Our DM is open to you, sweet soul. We are waiting but whoever you choose to be your last prince charming, we hope you enjoy your ride. π https://t.co/cEmP5Rg7X7
@rentfess Private dates while exchanging thoughts and touches? Being loved and heard as your actual self? A calm yet comforting ending for your journey? Yes, you can get them all from San. I bet he would be very honored to be the last guy to hold your hands here.
AAAA this got me excited because this reminds me of @romanshines a lot! π₯Ί Amanda is one you need to be with. Her energy is a calming one, it will make you feel content and safe. She's a great listener and she pays attention to you well.
@virtuaIbase GFR yang provide GxG, a mature one, tapi gak pendiam. Pembawaannya tenang yang hangat dan penyayang. Tidak masalah sama aku yang banyak cerita, aneh (banget), dan suka random di waktu yang random pula.
Plus point if you're a switch (but this is for SFW purpose). Thank youγ ‘β‘
Admin has personally seen how Amanda deals with randomness and she's GREAT at it. OH, if you love being teased here and there plus hear some witty jokes, Amanda is surely your lady. Plus, her wide interests will make it easy for you two to bond. I'm sure of it!
Chloe, hello. :] Cuma ada satu nama yang muncul di kepala admin and it's San Altair (@commonsoulls). San is a hard dominant by nature and he knows how to make his lover feels loved. He leads the relationship and enjoys pampering his lover.
@rentfess AAAA this is sooo @commonsoulls! San could be a soft guy who leads you on. Panggilan sayang yang super gemes juga pasti gak bakal ketinggalan, he's just that kind of guy. Kamu manja? No problem, San orangnya suka manjain dan bisa banget mengayomi.
@virtuaIbase Helloooo! Semoga @commonsoulls belum telat yah hehehehe. San Altair is a matured 23+ years old guy. He's known for his ability to pamper his lover. Kamu pasti didengerin dan dikasih patpat yang banyaaaaak!