@Warlock_mohit Londa chutiya hai
Chutiyape k flow me chutiyapa bol gaya.
I don't support this jhuggi chhap dedh passli ka gunda, who is weakning Hindu narrative.
@Paul_Koshy What u want to convey ricebag converted congressy puppy?
U looking high after consuming your dad's, pappu mootram
Don't suffocate, take a deep breath
🚨 Cloud 9, Raj Nagar Extension — Animal Cruelty & Volunteer Harassment
Cloud 9, Raj Nagar Extension में पिछले लगभग 10 दिनों से community dogs को खाना नहीं दिया जा रहा है और उनके साथ कथित रूप से मारपीट की जा रही है।
जब एक feeder ने इन बेज़ुबान जानवरों को खाना देने की कोशिश की, तो कई लोगों ने उसके साथ बेहद अभद्र व्यवहार किया, उसे harass और intimidate किया तथा उसके बर्तन तोड़ दिए और बच्चों के लिए लाया गया खाना तक फेंक दिया।
यह केवल एक volunteer का harassment नहीं, बल्कि बेज़ुबान जानवरों के प्रति गंभीर क्रूरता का मामला है।
🙏 Animal Welfare Board, UP Police एवं संबंधित प्रशासन से अनुरोध है कि मामले का तत्काल संज्ञान लेकर CCTV/वीडियो फुटेज की जाँच की जाए और जिम्म��दार लोगों के विरुद्ध नियमानुसार सख़्त कार्रवाई की जाए।
#AnimalCruelty #AnimalWelfare #DogFeeding #RajNagarExtension #Cloud9 #AnimalRights @112UttarPradesh @g_kumkum @pvs000 @revo_research @surbhirawatpfa @MajorPoonia @PunitaS44575106 @asharmeet02 @DollyBindra @Renu66713 @joedelhi @AmbikaShukla15 @SunilGaur99 @SpotzHaroon @rinki143 @PetaIndia @Manekagandhibjp @jeev_ashish @adgzonemeerut
Drunk salman khan in police custody during black buck case getting scolded by police constable for not signing papers properly 😭
constable literally said "jaldi paper sign karwake isko bahar bhejo yeh saala badboo de raha hai"
It's crazy how PR glorified this guy from a proven criminal to a man with golden heart gimmick.
@yoursnandieni Humans are world creatures.
They are the most dangerous pests on the face of earth.
In humans, yours kind is the one, specifically I'm talking about
@kaeshurr_1@LeoW877 Maximum brain damage is caused by fucking n marrying your own siblings / bloodline
Pakistan is number 1 in cousin marriage.
You guys have audacity to call others as braindamaged ??
I understand, only 1 sport n 1 failed pakistani star batsman 😅