Huaaa mau nangis banget, we really made it! ๐ฅบ Makasih banyak ya Mark, your existence means a lot. Bangga banget sama perjalanan ini dan excited buat kedepannya. Forever grateful and ILY! ๐ค๐ค๐ค
my friend lyrics:
my friend
there ainโt no love like this
can you hold my hand
how long does it take to know
iโd lay down my life for you
my friend will be my favorite anthem ๐ญ
mgkin diri aku di april kmrn byk worry dan bingung buat dpt cara komunikasi lg sama mark kyk gimana, but this time i'm so grateful for the label and mark lee our CEO ๐โโ๏ธ for giving an easy access di segala platform dan cara nya yg selalu unik, love u @upperroomlabel ๐ฉต
there were so many days when i came to you because i didnโt know what else to hold onto. and somehow, without even knowing it, you became one of the little reasons i kept looking forward to another day.
so thank you, mark. for being here too. โค๏ธโ๐ฉน
mark saying โthanks for being here :)โ actually made me so emotional because you have no idea how many times i was grateful that you were here too.
" currently, the artist is even more concerned about the emotional distress and stress that these malicious posts may cause to fans than for himself" ๐ฅน๐ฅน
sumpah ya, ini tu beneran definisi lirik lagu baru dia nanti yang "there ainโt no love like this"
my heart so full๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน mau nangis ๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน rasanya kayak dia pengen nyembuhin semua pelan2 dan isi lagi tangki cintanya sampe melimpah ๐ฅน never feel this close with my bias me but mark did๐ฅน๐ฅน surat, voice mail, dm ig, laylo aasmrsnnwjwj i love being markf