I have nothing hidden and whatever I want to show. I just showed it without any intentions. So, if you're one of my fav stalker. Feel free to scroll mine. Kalau ada terasa ke apa. Bukan masalah aku. I'm freely said what I want with no one in my head
Bahagia betul husb dgn company baru. Dulu masuk keje 11pg-11mlm. Kadang tu kalau ada event 6pg-11mlm. Tempat keje baru masuk 8pg-5ptg. By 5.30pm dah ada dekat rumah. Sempat lah dia melayan kids main ptg kat padang. I boleh briskwalk while kids dgn husb.
Alhamdulillah.
Dada aku sesak ye lepas tau kapal Haroqs kena intercept. Sumpah aku nangis bila gsf release video SOS dia. Dia bawa coklat nak bagi budak2 gaza. Dia tak sabar nak jumpa budak2 tu. Luluhnya hati akuu 😭😭
IMAGINE SENDING 20 WARSHIPS TO INTERCEPT BOATS CARRYING MILK POWDER AND BABY FORMULA FOR STARVING CHILDREN. THIS IS THE GREATEST EVIL EXISTING IN THE WORLD RIGHT NOW!!!!!
And these are my husb and I fav colour. I like pink and he is green. Rumah kitorang dah mcm cosmo and wanda disguise everywhere. Our cups, our towels, etc 🤣🤣
Keep it viral. Keep talking. Pressure brings justice. Being a minor doesn’t erase accountability. Don’t do the crime if you can’t do the time. #JusticeForZara
Malaysian concertgoers are fed up. Concerts are held here, but locals can’t even get tickets? Make it make sense 🤷♀️🎟️
And don’t even get us started on scalpers charging up to RM24k 🤢
Time to put a stop to this mess. Agree or not?