@kkundrra Why are you replying to haters & fake fans, they won’t stop in trolling you, mein ab ro dungi mujhe reply nahi but you are busy giving reply to so@many haters 🥹🥹
Worst fD of BB are @itsmetejasswi fans,read the quotes on this fake accounts,her fans are just disgusting,Obsessed with karan behaving as if teja is dating someone for the first time,she is 30 yr old girl who also had BF’s in past watch BB dumb fans
#kkundrraSquad#tejRan
I hope these girls appreciate their mom,maids & other women around them more then teja who go to office/work & then work in 12-15 hr shift along with managing home & family/kids,
They cook food daily,clean house,work & take care of everything together🙂
#kkundrraSquad#tejRan
this girl is definitely suffering from excessive pseudo feminism😂I can guarantee she has no idea about feminism bas tweet karna hai🤣
Didi give these useless master classes somewhere else,& I hope you set right standard for your man when you get one👨
#kkundrraSquad#tejRan
@Believers260 I don’tlike you hijacking my tweet which was a message to young women who follow me. This is for girls who give their all to men who should be better because they don’t know where to set standards. Please do not twist it for whatever fandom related agenda you’re trying to pursue
Haan bahut pyaar karti hai 😂😂😂 she never mention their name or even like their tweets 🤣🤣 bitter truth is she hardly mention their name big boss win mein bhi nahi liya tha uske baad bhi kabhi nahi leti hai 😂
#kkundrraSquad#karankundrra
@tejasswi_on @kkundrra Karan was wearing fan gifted shirt & bottom (Zara) in the morning only when he went to promote his song @itsmetejasswi copied him 🤭& karan has been wearing fan gifted items since a long time,copy aapki didi teja ne kiya hai 😂
#kkundrraSquad#karankundrra
So #tejasswiprakash has only thanked troops😂#tejRan wale itne biased hai hai for teja & her troops still she doesn’t even consider them as her fans or like any relationship related tweets or care to mention their name🤭
#tejRan walon ke sath achcha hua🤭
#kkundrraSquad
@shriteju33 @nitha518@TeamSaath@Twitter 😔sorry I didn’t realise I am talking to a stupid girl,again explaining see the original tweet to which I replied to you called me S & C & I replied with S words & still I didn’t use C word because I am not like you @TeamSaath can you pls take action against this account
@itsmetejasswi you also use such language ? You say your fans are your mirror image so means you use sali, chutya words as well, because your fans are abusive they troll your BF abuse him & his fans @TeamSaath can you pls look into this account they are using extremely bad words
@shriteju33 Sali to tu hai nalli poops 💩 jaake inko bol start karenge to milega vapis, I wish you went to school but what to expect @itsmetejasswi fans are abusive just like her
So after 3 days someone realised to post a story about his MV but only after his Vlog
May be someone felt guilty that I never promote anything & the other one is genuinely promoting my work🤫
‘Btw jo log dil se karte to vo pehle karte hai’
#kkundrraSquad#karankundrra#tejRan
.@kkundrra first thing first, your purple kurta is looking so good 👌 and I love how you and @itsmetejasswi cheer for eachother, dil le lo ap dono ❣️Have to admit, Your vlogs are so heartwarming and fun to watch ✨
https://t.co/vyz8wfILUX
@saynotobhalai_2 Beta jab online aaungi tabhi karungi na, teri tarah velle nahi hun, guts hai ? Ja jaake apne poops ko bol aise tweets Na kiya karein aur karein to be ready for retaliation, for rone mat aaya karo,