Setuju banget dengan trend "love should be fun"
Kamu butuh cowok pintar yang bisa dominan, cowok yang bisa kasih penjelasan logis tentang overthinkingmu, tidak lari/kabur saat ada masalah, konsisten mencintaimu, enggak insecure dan terlalu santai, action dan effort nya nyata bukan cuman janji atau ucapan belaka, jadi tempat pulang ketika kamu lelah bukan adu "capek", tidak menghambat pertemanan, pendidikan, pekerjaanmu dan paling penting SETIA !
@tigabeIass Jeno, God teaches us to love others. So, let's love each other's children in Palestine by not collaborating with the Starbucks brand. Because Starbucks is a brand that supports the genocide movement carried out by Israel
#우제똥이리오세요#제노버블
@tigabeIass Jaemin, you always remind us not to skip a meal. But people and children in Gaza don’t have any meal for them to skip. Please speak up for Palestine & use your platform to spread about this. I believe you’re a kind person & never look away from humanity.
#나나생각중#재민버블
@tigabeIass The md will be released today (5/30) and there might be promotional contents.
Make sure NOT to hype those and keep spreading the boycott messages ‼️
#SM_보이콧_제노사이드#SM_BOYCOTT_GENOCIDE