@silmiquddus me: confront ian then instead posting it and doing nothing
you: so you think ian has no common sense?
girl bffr op’s brave enough to tag ian online and doxx their location but not brave enough to call them out for being in the wrong bathroom this is sending me
SSA is also a mormon term and is often used as covert terms for conversion therapy… using conversion therapy lingo is truly such a choice, esp when she went to a woke university and got a woke degree, i would understand if she went to BYU but Harvard? damn
dia sampai kapanpun menolak utk kepikiran sampai sini. dulu taulebih pernah dikritis jadi enabler praktik konversi terapi, FGM dibilang goresan sedikit, narasi basi buat divide LGBTQ+ & SSA, & bawa gender unicorn ke platform edukasi seksual kek 🫨🫨
@leonthemself tbh at some point i just decided to troll them and i realise they cant tell i was trolling them jadinya komedi buat aku
stream piss on the floor by aunt t jackie <3
this my fifth time getting cancelled by netizen indonesia for being “too woke” and for someone with no relevancy this is the funniest thing that’s ever happened in my life
duh jijik banget tadi ada yg komen belain "dia kan alumni harvard pasti pinter semuanya ada dasar buktinya" BROOOO KHITAN PEREMPUAN IS FUCKING MUTILATION y'all should go to that jahanam hell for killing women in the name of religion
"negara harusnya memberi opsi kawin sipil. Pasangan kawin kemudian bebas untuk menentukan prosesi agama atau adat apa pun selama proses kawin sipil sudah selesai dilakukan"
"JADI KAMU MAU MELARANG ORANG KAWIN SESUAI DENGAN HUKUM AGAMANYA????"
i’m not replying anymore guys i need to pee in my GENDER NEUTRAL toilet in my GENDER NEUTRAL house that i arrived to using my GENDER NEUTRAL car that my GENDER NEUTRAL money has provided me with
have a GENDER NEUTRAL day <3
regarding this i would like to argue that if ian hugen is not allowed to be in women’s toilets then your son should go to the men’s toilets to pee instead of the women’s toilets because your son is not a woman therefore his father should take him to pee.
Aku suka banget konten kamu apalagi yang wara-wiri di kamar sambil ngomel+amat sangat stylish. Meski aku baru tau kamu itu transgender, mulai sekarang tolong yaaa hargai perempuan, jangan kamu masuk ke toilet perempuan.
Mau mencari pembenaran bagaimanapun kamu terlahir sebagai laki-laki yang itu tidak akan pernah bisa dirubah. Sakit si kalau masih cari pembelaan, dan ini bukan sekali duakali, tapi berkali-kali dan kamu gapernah mau dengerin orang lain💔