On an important note what if we were all entitled to have agents and you had to travel all the way to heaven to work on your life contract terms with the Most High?
What if you could choose your favorite presidential ticket?
What if your voice helped decide who raises the presidential flag?
No more what-ifs. I built it.
KE-WAR is live
https://t.co/FoiJiQbAXa
@_mr_mutinda
@pushpadee@_mr_mutinda Yes mate its a whole platform, you have to create account then fill out your profile afterwards you get to pick a side then move straight to picking a presidential aspirant of your liking depending on the side you pick.
What if you could choose your favorite presidential ticket?
What if your voice helped decide who raises the presidential flag?
No more what-ifs. I built it.
KE-WAR is live
https://t.co/FoiJiQbAXa
@_mr_mutinda
๐จ๐ฆ๐ท Enzo Fernรกndez has given his green light to Manchester City at the beginning of this week and still hopes for #MCFC move.
Man City are expected to bid soon for Enzo.
Chelsea insist on valuation + only selling if they can improve the squad.
@Kenyans Guys i have created a platform for us wananchi to get a voice in voting for our preferred presidential ticket either uko wantam or tutam. Kufikia watu ndio inasumbua kidogo
@citizentvkenya Guys i have created a platform for us wananchi to get a voice in voting for our preferred presidential ticket either uko wantam or tutam. Kufikia watu ndio inasumbua kidogo
@RealMatiangi Guys i have created a platform for us wananchi to get a voice in voting for our preferred presidential ticket either uko wantam or tutam. Kufikia watu ndio inasumbua kidogo
@orengo_james Guys i have created a platform for us wananchi to get a voice in voting for our preferred presidential ticket either uko wantam or tutam. Kufikia watu ndio inasumbua kidogo
@johnmtongoi Guys i have created a platform for us wananchi to get a voice in voting for our preferred presidential ticket either uko wantam or tutam. Kufikia watu ndio inasumbua kidogo