🔥 How did I pick stocks like Happiest Minds, Shanti Gold and Manali Petro?
The answer is simple — this screener. 📊
It filters only 15–16 stocks, so instead of checking hundreds of stocks, you can focus on a small list and find the best setups with a little effort. 🎯
You don’t need 100 stocks.
You need the 'right stocks at the right time'. 🚀
If you want this screener 👇
❤️ Like this post
🔁 Repost it
👤 Follow the page
Comment - Screener
I’ll DM you the screener. 📩
#FibTraderR #Nifty
Placed order via @Flipkart on 26 April, it's been a week still my order is not shipped. While the same product if I am going to order today is showing to get delivered in two days how?
@JioCare I raised complaint regarding Slow internet speed for 5G (max 120kbps) I got message "problem resolved" which didn't. now ur rep. is calling me every hr during working hrs which is highly frustrating. Instead of harassing for complaint just solve the basic issues.
hey @grok
Design a diversified portfolio of Indian (NSE/BSE) stocks, MFs and ETFs that pay dividends, with suggested allocation percentages, expected yield, and a focus on long-term performance and income stability.
@VeryCool90720@realities634561@ANI Dawa purane MRP pe hi mil raha hai, revise price pe kahan milega? Dukan Wale ko bola toh wo bola bhaiya GST rate cash memo me humlog 12% se 5% kr denge par fir v price MRP wala hi rahega. Same baat ration wala v bola "uppar se rate kamm hoga to hi denge" Dawa ka bta do atleast
@ANI@grok many govt critic are saying govt is not discounting input tax credit which will result in no price change or things will become more costlier. Is it true?