the hardest part of hating someone is realizing that you don’t actually hate them. you’re just disappointed that they couldn’t be the person you expected them to be.
dari audinne aku belajar 🥹 in the end, cowok kehilangan orang yang selalu milih dia, dan cewek cuma kehilangan waktu untuk orang yang nggak yakin.
so pretty, audinne 🥹 selamat sudah menemukan pasangan yang sama-sama yakin di kehidupan ini 💐🌻
pinter aja ga cukup. saran gue, find someone who's not just smart, but knows how to use his intelligence. someone with a broad perspective, good problem solving skills, emotional maturity and the ability to explain things without ever making you feel small or stupid sih.